Televised Events #95-14

---------------------------------------------------------------------- TV Events Now in its 4th and final year of weekly publication, TVE is a compilation of info. gleaned from TV listings, auto mags., ...

---------------------------------------------------------------------- TV Events

Now in its 4th and final year of weekly publication, TVE is a compilation of info. gleaned from TV listings, auto mags., newspapers, tea leaves, my favorite bartender, and the nice folks at TNN. A special thanks to Curt Swinehart for providing me with info. on the many regional sports networks and Tak Ariga for coverage in Canada. PLEASE confirm dates and times with your local listings before setting your VCRs.

TVE will usually be updated no later than every Friday morning and will be most accurate (or least inaccurate) for the following 7 days. If your favorite event is "tba'd", please don't panic unless it's in the 7 day window.

Thanks to EMI Communications, TVE listings are also available on the World-Wide-Web at URL "http://www.emi.com/tve.html" where they will be archived for an indeterminate period of time.

If you are having trouble with this list arriving at your site in a timely fashion, please let me know via e-mail and I will also start mailing you a copy.

Comments, suggestions, additions, extra pit passes, etc. to: stoffel@oasys.dt.navy.mil

---------------------------------

(T)=Taped (L)=Live (SD)=Same Day (?)=dunno

12:00AM = 0000 hours = start of day

EVENT DATE TIME(Eastern, USA) NETWORK*

IHRA Hall Of Fame Ceremony 04/05 2:00-3:00PM ESPN2 AMA SUPERBIKES, POMONA (T) 04/05 7:00-8:00PM SPTS NASCAR, GOODYS DASH, FLORENCE (T) 04/05 8:00-9:00PM SPTS USAC, VENTURA (T) 04/06 3:30-5:30AM ESPN NHRA, SLICK 50 NATIONALS, HOUSTON (T) 04/06 5:00-6:00AM PASS, PSN,PSNW,SCNE,SCOH,SCP,SUN Cycle World 04/06 2:00PM EMPS, MSG,PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP,SUN Motor Sports Hour 04/06 3:00-4:00PM MSG, PASS,PSN,PSNW,PSN2,SCNE,SCOH,SUN Motor Sports Hour 04/06 4:00-5:00PM NESN Monster Trucks 04/06 5:00PM ESPN On Pit Road 04/06 5:00PM MSC.SPTS Cycle World 04/06 6:00PM NESN This Week In Motor Sports 04/06 6:00PM SUN Wheel Power 04/06 6:00PM NESN This Week In Motor Sports 04/06 6:30PM NESN Elko Speedway 04/06 6:30PM MSC This Week In Motor Sports 04/06 6:30PM NESN Motor Sports Hour 04/06 7:00-8:00PM PASS Finish Line 04/06 7:00PM ESPN2 Cycle World 04/06 7:00PM SCP On Pit Road 04/06 7:30PM PSN, PSN2,SCNE,SCP Pros In Motorsports 04/06 7:30PM SPTS This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (L) 04/06 8:00-9:00PM HSE, PASS,PSN,PSN2,SCNE,SCP,SPTS,SUN AMA SUPERCROSS, ORLANDO (T) 04/06 8:30-9:30PM ESPN2 Cycle World 04/06 9:00PM PASS,PSNW Fast Track 04/06 9:00PM SCP Winston Cup Spotlight 04/06 9:00-9:30PM SPTS Cycle World 04/06 9:30PM SPTS On Pit Road 04/06 9:30PM SCP Motor Sports Hour 04/06 10:00-11:00PM PSNW On Pit Road 04/06 10:00PM PASS This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (SD) 04/06 10:30-11:30PM SCOH This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (SD) 04/06 11:00PM-12:00AM HTS,SUN Motor Sports Hour 04/06 11:00PM-12:00AM SPTS Cycle World 04/06 11:00PM PSN, SCNE,SCP This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (SD) 04/06 11:30PM-12:30AM PSN2,SCOH Elko Speedway 04/06 11:30PM MSC On Pit Road 04/07 12:00AM PSNW NHRA, SLICK 50 NATIONALS, HOUSTON (T) 04/07 12:30-1:30AM PASS Motor Sports Hour 04/07 12:30-1:30AM SCC On Pit Road 04/07 1:30AM PSN, SCC,SCOH MotoWorld II 04/07 2:00-2:30AM ESPN2 This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/07 3:00-4:00AM PASS, PSN,PSN2,SCNE,SCOH,SCP,SUN Motor Sports Hour 04/07 4:00-5:00AM MSG, PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/07 4:00-5:00AM SCC On Pit Road 04/07 11:30AM EMPS, MSG,PASS,PSN,SCP Checkered Flag (F1 @ Brazil) 04/07 1:00-1:30PM ESPN Cycle World 04/07 3:00PM EMPS, HTS,PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP Racing Today w/Pat Patterson 04/07 11:00-11:30PM FAM This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/07 1:00-2:00PM HTS, MSG,PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP This Week In Motor Sports 04/07 5:30PM MSC This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/07 11:00PM-12:00AM EMPS Motor Sports Hour 04/08 12:00-1:00AM EMPS On Pit Road 04/08 1:00AM EMPS SpeedWeek 04/08 1:00-1:30AM ESPN IHRA SPORTSMAN, DARLINGTON (T) 04/08 1:30-2:00AM ESPN This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/08 3:00-4:00AM HTS SpeedWeek 04/08 6:00-6:30AM ESPN This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/08 6:00-7:00AM EMPS, MSG,PSN,SCP MotoWorld 04/08 7:00-7:30AM ESPN2 Motor Sports Hour 04/08 7:00-8:00AM EMPS, MSG,PSN,SCP On Pit Road 04/08 8:00AM SCP BUSCH GN, NASHVILLE (T) 04/08 9:00-11:00AM TNN Elko Speedway 04/08 9:00-9:30AM MSC This Week In Motor Sports 04/08 9:30AM MSC MotorWeek 04/08 10:00-10:30AM WGN This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/08 10:00-11:00AM SCNY RaceLine 04/08 10:30-11:00AM HTS NASCAR Today 04/08 11:00-11:30AM ESPN This Week On DIRT 04/08 11:00AM SCNY Racing Today w/Pat Patterson 04/08 11:30AM-12:00PM FAM This Week In Motor Sports 04/08 11:30AM SCNY IMSA SUPERCAR, SEBRING (T) 04/08 12:00-12:30PM ESPN Motor Sports Hour 04/08 12:00-1:00PM SUN On Pit Road 04/08 12:00PM SCNY SCCA BARBER-DODGE, SEBRING (T) 04/08 12:30PM ESPN Fast Track 04/08 1:00PM SCP On Pit Road 04/08 1:30PM PSN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans 04/08 2:00-2:30PM TNN Motor Sports Hour 04/08 2:00-3:00PM PSN,SCOH Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 04/08 2:30-3:00PM TNN Truckin' USA w/Ed Bruce 04/08 3:00-3:30PM TNN World Of Speed & Beauty(Formula V air)04/08 3:30-4:00PM TNN On Pit Road 04/08 4:30PM SCNE MotorWeek 04/08 5:00-5:30PM MPT Motor Sports Hour 04/08 5:00-6:00PM SCNE On Pit Road 04/08 5:30PM SCC NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, TUCSON (L) 04/08 7:30-9:30PM ESPN NASCAR LATE-MODEL, N WILKESBORO (SD) 04/08 9:30-10:30PM ESPN Cycle World 04/08 11:00PM EMPS Cycle World 04/08 11:30PM SCC USAC, VENTURA (L) 04/09 12:00-2:00AM ESPN Cycle World 04/09 1:00AM PSN, SCNE,SCOH Cycle World 04/09 2:00AM MSG MotoWorld 04/09 2:30-3:00AM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, TUCSON (T) 04/09 3:00-5:00AM ESPN Shadetree Mechanic (recycling) 04/09 9:00-9:30AM TNN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Jeff Gordon) 04/09 10:00-10:30AM TNN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans 04/09 10:30-11:00AM TNN Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 04/09 11:00-11:30AM TNN Cycle World 04/09 11:00AM HTS RaceDay w/Rick Benjamin (L) 04/09 11:30AM-12:00PM TNN Cycle World 04/09 12:00PM SUN WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (L) 04/09 12:30-4:00PM ESPN FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (L) 04/09 12:30-3:00PM TSN Cycle World 04/09 1:00PM SCP,PSN,PSN2 Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Jeff Gordon) 04/09 2:30-3:00PM TNN Trucks & Tractor Power 04/09 3:00-3:30PM TNN Truckin' USA w/Ed Bruce 04/09 3:30-4:00PM TNN INDYCAR, LONG BEACH (L) 04/09 4:00-6:00PM ABC American Sports Cavalcade 04/09 4:00-5:25PM TNN NASCAR Shop Talk 04/09 4:00-4:30PM ESPN IHRA Hall Of Fame Ceremony 04/09 4:30-5:00PM ESPN HOOTERS FORMULA CUP SERIES (T) 04/09 4:30PM SUN RaceDay Update w/Rick Benjamin (L) 04/09 5:25-5:30PM TNN Finish Line 04/09 5:30PM ESPN2 Shadetree Mechanic (recycling) 04/09 5:30-6:00PM TNN NHRA Today w/Steve Evans 04/09 6:30-7:00PM TNN Inside Winston Cup w/Ned Jarrett 04/09 7:00-7:30PM TNN RaceDay w/Rick Benjamin (L) 04/09 7:30-8:00PM TNN FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (SD)04/09 9:00-11:00PM ESPN2 Cycle World 04/09 10:00PM MSG,SCOH,SPTS Road Test Magazine w/Don Garlits 04/09 11:00-11:30PM TNN FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (SD)04/09 11:18PM-1:18AM CBCE Truckin' USA w/Ed Bruce 04/09 11:30PM-12:00AM TNN INDYCAR, LONG BEACH (T) 04/10 12:00-2:30AM TSN RaceDay Update w/Rick Benjamin (L) 04/10 12:00-12:05AM TNN AMA SUPERBIKES, POMONA (T) 04/10 12:00-1:00AM SUN DAYTONA SUPERCROSS (T) 04/10 12:05-1:30AM TNN MotorWeek 04/10 12:05-12:35AM WJZ FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (T) 04/10 12:44-2:44AM CBCM Auto Shop 04/10 1:00-3:00AM QVC Trucks & Tractor Power 04/10 1:30-2:00AM TNN FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (SD)04/10 3:37-5:37AM CBCW WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 04/10 4:00-6:00AM ESPN MotorWeek 04/10 5:00-5:30AM WGN FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (T) 04/10 8:30-11:00AM TSN INDYCAR, LONG BEACH (T) 04/10 12:30-3:00PM TSN INDYCAR, LONG BEACH (T) 04/10 1:00-3:00PM ESPN MotoWorld 04/10 3:00-3:30PM ESPN WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 04/10 7:30-11:00PM ESPN2 AMA SUPERBIKES, POMONA (T) 04/10 10:00-11:00PM SPTS MOTORCYCLE GRAND PRIX, OZ (T) 04/10 11:00PM-12:00AM ESPN2 GRAND PRIX FORMULE 1 D'ARGENTINE (ED) 04/10 11:45PM-2:45AM CBCF FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (T) 04/11 12:30-2:30AM ESPN IHRA Hall Of Fame Ceremony 04/11 3:00-3:30AM ESPN WINSTON CUP, N. WILKESBORO (T) 04/11 1:00-3:00PM ESPN Finish Line 04/11 2:00PM ESPN2 TOYOTA ATLANTIC, MIAMI (T) 04/12 12:30-1:00AM ESPN AMA SUPERCROSS, INDIANAPOLIS (T) 04/12 1:00-2:00AM ESPN NASCAR LATE-MODEL, N WILKESBORO (T) 04/12 3:00-4:00AM ESPN IHRA SPORTSMAN, DARLINGTON (T) 04/12 4:00-4:30AM ESPN IMSA SUPERCAR, SEBRING (T) 04/12 4:30-5:00AM ESPN IHRA Hall Of Fame Ceremony 04/12 5:00-5:30AM ESPN The Power & The Glory (road racing) 04/12 12:30-1:00PM HIST FORMULA 1, BUENOS AIRES,ARGENTINA (T) 04/12 1:00-3:00PM ESPN The Power & The Glory (road racing) 04/12 5:30-6:00PM HIST USAC, VENTURA (T) 04/13 3:00-5:00AM ESPN BARBER DODGE PRO, SEBRING (T) 04/13 5:00-5:30AM ESPN NHRA, GATORNATIONALS, GAINESVILLE (T) 04/13 1:00-2:00PM HTS, MSG,PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP,SUN Motor Sports Hour 04/13 3:00-4:00PM EMPS, HTS,MSG,PASS,PSN,SCNE,SCP,SUN Elko Speedway 04/13 6:30PM MSC Finish Line 04/13 7:00PM ESPN2 This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (L) 04/13 8:00-9:00PM EMPS, HTS,PSN,SCC,SCOH,SCP,SPTS MotorWeek 04/13 8:30-9:00PM MPT NHRA, GATORNATIONALS, GAINESVILLE (T) 04/13 9:00-10:00PM NESN Supercross Thrills & Spills 04/13 9:00-9:30PM ESPN NHRA, GATORNATIONALS, GAINESVILLE (T) 04/13 11:00PM-12:00AM HTS This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (SD) 04/13 11:00PM-12:00AM PASS, PSNW,SCNE,SUN NHRA, GATORNATIONALS, GAINESVILLE (T) 04/14 12:00-1:00AM SCC AMA SUPERBIKES, POMONA (T) 04/14 12:00-1:00AM SUN NHRA, GATORNATIONALS, GAINESVILLE (T) 04/14 12:30-1:30AM PSNW Elko Speedway 04/14 1:00AM MSC This Week In NASCAR w/Eli Gold (T) 04/14 3:00-4:00AM MSG, PASS,PSN,SCC,SCNE,SCP Monster Trucks 04/14 3:30-4:00PM ESPN FORMULA 2 SUPERCUP, HUNTSVILLE (L) 04/14 9:00-11:00PM NESN,SPTS FORMULA 2 SUPERCUP, HUNTSVILLE (T) 04/15 12:00-2:00AM SCOH SpeedWeek 04/15 12:30-1:00AM ESPN IHRA SUPER NATIONALS, ALABAMA (T) 04/15 1:00-2:00AM ESPN IHRA, WINTER NATIONALS, DARLINGTON (T)04/15 2:30-3:30AM ESPN2 FORMULA 2 SUPERCUP, HUNTSVILLE (T) 04/15 3:00-5:00AM NESN SpeedWeek 04/15 6:00-6:30AM ESPN BUSCH GN, NASHVILLE (T) 04/15 9:00-11:00AM TNN NASCAR Today 04/15 11:00-11:30AM ESPN FORMULA 2 SUPERCUP, HUNTSVILLE (T) 04/15 11:30AM-1:30PM MSC

----------COMING EVENTS----------

SUPER CHEVY SERIES, MEMPHIS (T) 04/15 1:00-1:30PM ESPN INDY LIGHTS, MIAMI (T) 04/15 1:30-2:00PM ESPN GRANADA TO DAKAR RALLY (T) 04/15 2:00-3:00PM ESPN BUSCH GN, HICKORY (L) 04/15 4:00-6:00PM TNN The Power & The Glory (road racing) 04/15 6:30-7:00PM HIST TOYOTA ATLANTIC, PHOENIX (T) 04/15 7:00-7:30PM ESPN2 FORMULA 2 SUPERCUP, HUNTSVILLE (T) 04/15 8:00-10:00PM PASS NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, SAUGUS, CA (L) 04/15 10:00PM-12:00AM TNN NHRA, WINSTON SELECT, ROCKINGHAM (T) 04/16 12:30AM ESPN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (SuperTrucks) 04/16 10:00-10:30AM TNN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (SuperTrucks) 04/16 2:30-3:00PM TNN BUSCH GN, HICKORY (T) 04/22 9:00-11:00AM TNN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, BAKERSFIELD (?) 04/22 tba tba Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Ego Alley) 04/23 10:00-10:30AM TNN WINSTON CUP, MARTINSVILLE (L) 04/23 12:00PM ESPN INDYCAR, NAZARETH (L) 04/23 1:00-3:00PM CBS INDYCAR, NAZARETH (L) 04/23 1:00-3:30PM TSN ASA, COLUMBUS, OHIO (L) 04/23 2:00-4:00PM TNN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Ego Alley) 04/23 4:00-4:30PM TNN INDYCAR, NAZARETH (T) 04/24 8:30-11:00AM TSN INDYCAR, NAZARETH (T) 04/26 12:30-2:30PM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, SAUGUS, CA (T) 04/29 9:00-11:00AM TNN IROC #3, TALLADEGA 04/29 (live coverage is unlikely) BUSCH GN, ROUGEMONT (L) 04/29 5:00-7:00PM TNN FORMULA 1, SAN MARINO (IMOLA) (L) 04/30 7:30-10:00AM TSN FORMULA 1, SAN MARINO (IMOLA) (L) 04/30 7:50-10:00AM ESPN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Steve Kinser) 04/30 10:00-10:30AM TNN Win! w/Rusty Wallace (Steve Kinser) 04/30 2:30-3:00PM TNN NHRA, SOUTHERN NATIONALS, ATLANTA (T) 04/30 3:00PM ABC WINSTON CUP, TALLADEGA (L) 04/30 1:30PM ESPN FORMULA 1, SAN MARINO (IMOLA) (SD) 04/30 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE FORMULA 1, SAN MARINO (IMOLA) (SD) 05/01 2:30-5:00AM CBCW FORMULA 1, SAN MARINO (IMOLA) (T) 05/01 12:30-3:00PM TSN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, PORTLAND (?) 05/06 tba tba WINSTON CUP, SONOMA (L) 05/07 4:00PM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, MONROE, WA (?) 05/13 tba tba FORMULA 1, CATALUNYA, SPAIN (L) 05/14 7:30-10:00AM TSN FORMULA 1, CATALUNYA, SPAIN (L) 05/14 7:50-10:00AM ESPN FORMULA 1, CATALUNYA, SPAIN (SD) 05/14 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE FORMULA 1, CATALUNYA, SPAIN (T) 05/15 12:00-2:00AM TSN FORMULA 1, CATALUNYA, SPAIN (SD) 05/15 2:30-5:00AM CBCW NHRA, PRO STOCK , ENGLISHTOWN (L) 05/20 tba TNN NASCAR, WINSTON SELECT, CHARLOTTE (?) 05/20 tba tba SCCA BARBER-DODGE, PHOENIX (T) 05/20 5:30PM ESPN NHRA, MOPAR NATIONALS, ENGLISHTOWN (L)05/21 5:00PM TNN NHRA, MID-SOUTH NATIONALS, MEMPHIS (T)05/27 1:00PM ESPN NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, ODESSA, MO (?) 05/27 tba tba FORMULA 1, MONACO, MONTE CARLO (L) 05/28 9:00-11:30AM TSN INDIANAPOLIS 500 (L) 05/28 11:00AM-3:30PM ABC WINSTON CUP, CHARLOTTE (L) 05/28 5:00PM TBS FORMULA 1, MONACO, MONTE CARLO (SD) 05/28 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE FORMULA 1, MONACO, MONTE CARLO (T) 05/29 12:00-2:00AM TSN FORMULA 1, MONACO, MONTE CARLO (SD) 05/29 2:30-5:00AM CBCW NASCAR SUPERTRUCKS, LOUISVILLE (?) 06/03 tba tba WINSTON CUP, DOVER (L) 06/04 12:10PM TNN INDYCAR, MILWAUKEE (L) 06/04 1:00-3:00PM ABC NHRA, VIRGINIA NATIONALS, RICHMOND (L)06/04 5:00PM TNN INDYCAR, MILWAUKEE (SD) 06/04 8:30-11:00PM TSN INDYCAR, MILWAUKEE (T) 06/05 12:30-3:00PM TSN INDYCAR, MILWAUKEE (T) 06/05 1:00-3:00PM ESPN IMSA, LIME ROCK (T) 06/07 2:30-3:30PM ESPN WINSTON CUP, POCONO (L) 06/11 12:30PM TNN FORMULA 1, MONTREAL, CANADA (L) 06/11 1:30-4:00PM CBC FORMULA 1, MONTREAL, CANADA (L) 06/11 tba ESPN INDYCAR, DETROIT (L) 06/11 2:00-4:30PM TSN INDYCAR, DETROIT (L) 06/11 2:30-5:00PM ABC FORMULA 1, MONTREAL, CANADA (SD) 06/11 11:30PM-2:00AM CBCE FORMULA 1, MONTREAL, CANADA (SD) 06/12 2:30-5:00AM CBCW INDYCAR, DETROIT (T) 06/12 12:30-3:00PM TSN INDYCAR, DETROIT (T) 06/12 1:00-3:30PM ESPN

* Network Designations

A&E Arts & Entertainment Network AMC American Movie Classics CBCE Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (East) CBCF Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (French)? CBCW Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (West) CBCM Canadian Broadcasting Corporation (Montreal) DIS The Disney Channel EMPS Regional Sports Network (New York) ENC Encore ESPN ESPN Sports Network ESPN2 ESPN Sports Network 2 FAM The Family Channel (a NASCAR team sponsor!) HBO Home Box Office HIST The History Channel HSE Regional Sports Network (Houston) HTS Regional Sports Network (Baltimore & DC) KBL Regional Sports Network (Pittsburg) MAX Cinemax MPT Maryland Public TV MSC Midwest Sports Channel MSG Madison Square Garden MTV Music(?) Television PASS Regional Sports Network (Detroit) PRTK Regional Sports Network (LA) PSN Prime Sports Network PSN2 Prime Sports Network (Midwest & Mountains) PSNW Prime Sports Network (Northwest) NESN New England Sports Network QVC home shopping RDS Reseau Des Sports (Canada - French) SCC Sports Channel Chicago SCNE Sports Channel New England SCNY Sports Channel New York SCOH Sports Channel Ohio SCP Sports Channel Pacific SHOW Showtime SPTS Sport South Network SRC Societe Radio-Canada (French) SUN Sunshine Network (Regional Sports Network, SE USA) TBS Atlanta "Super Station" TNN The Nashville Network TSN The Sports Network (Canada - English) USA USA Network WBFF Baltimore WDCA Washington, DC WGN Chicago "Super Station" WJZ Baltimore WOR New York "Super Station" WRC Washington, DC WTTG Washington, DC WUSA Washington, DC __________________________________________________________________________ Bill Stoffel | CARDEROCKDIV, NSWC | | stoffel@oasys.dt.navy.mil | Code 859 | Get well soon Ernie | (410) 293-9507 | Annapolis, MD 21402 | and Page | _________________________________________________|________________________| '76 Trans Am, '80 Harley, '88 Jeep, '94 Impala SS

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series General
Drivers Jeff Gordon , Rusty Wallace , Ned Jarrett , Steve Kinser , Don Garlits , Steve Evans
Tags TV