Pos Car Driver               Nat Team                      Points
--- --- -------------------- --- ------------------------- ------
 1.  33 Philipp Eng          AUT Mucke-Motorsport             0
     15 Daniel Morad         CAN Eurointernational            0
 3.  34 Josef Kral           CZE Mucke-Motorsport             2
      8 Sam Abay             AUS Double R Racing              2
 5.  14 Sebastián Saavedra   COL Eifelland Racing             3
      5 Niall Quinn          IRL AM Holzer Rennsport          3
 7.  31 Jonathan Legris      GBR Motaworld Racing             4
     25 Kevin Mirocha        GER Josef Kaufmann Racing        4
 9.  26 Marco Wittmann       GER Josef Kaufmann Racing        5
      9 Carlos Huertas       COL Double R Racing              5
11.  18 Henry Arundel        GBR Fortec Motorsport            6
      7 Esteban Gutierrez    MEX Team Autotecnica             6
13.  20 Daniel McKenzie      GBR Fortec Motorsport            7
     19 Luuk Glansdorp       NED Fortec Motorsport            7
15.  22 Ricardo Favoretto    BRA HBR Motorsport               8
     23 Maxime Pelletier     FRA HBR Motorsport               8
17.  10 Daniel Campos        SPA Eifelland Racing             9
     32 Pedro Bianchini      BRA Mucke-Motorsport             9
19.   2 Thomas Hylkema       NED AM Holzer Rennsport          10
      3 Jazeman Jaafar       MLS AM Holzer Rennsport          10
21.  24 Mathijs Harkema      NED Josef Kaufmann Racing        11
     37 Zahir Ali            SIN Team Taradtm                 11
23.  21 Doru Sechelariu      ROM Fortec Motorsport            12
     35 Kimiya Sato          JPN Team Loctite                 12
25.  29 Matthew Bell         GBR Motaworld Racing             13
     11 Tiago Geronimi       BRA Eifelland Racing             13
27.   4 Jack Lemvard         THA AM Holzer Rennsport          14
     27 Adam Butler          GBR Master Motorsport            14
29.  28 Tom Gladdis          GBR Master Motorsport            15
      6 Eric Morrow          USA Atlantic Racing Team         15
31.  16 Alexander Rossi      USA Eurointernational            16
     36 Jordan Williams      GBR Team Loctite                 16
33.  17 Adrien Tambay        FRA Eurointernational            17
     30 Jordan Dick          CAN Motaworld Racing             17
35.  12 Jens Klingmann       GER Eifelland Racing             18

* All results provisional