143 photos Filters

Sort by:

Driver:

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Clear all filters

Chronological ELMS photos:

Race action Pit stop for #5 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Soheil Ayari, Stéphane Ortelli
Pit stop for #20 Epsilon Euskadi Epsilon Euskadi - Judd: Angel Burgueno, Miguel Angel De Castro #35 Saulnier Racing Pescarolo - Judd: Matthieu Lahaye, Pierre Ragues
Olivier Panis
Pit stop for #17 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Harold Primat, Christophe Tinseau LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Pedro Lamy and Stéphane Sarrazin, second place Marc Gene and Nicolas Minassian, third place Alexandre Prémat and Mike Rockenfeller
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Pedro Lamy and Stéphane Sarrazin, second place Marc Gene and Nicolas Minassian, third place Alexandre Prémat and Mike Rockenfeller LMGT2 podium: class winners Robert Bell and Gianmaria Bruni
Start: #7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Marc Gene, Nicolas Minassian leads the field #6 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Nicolas Lapierre, Oliver Panis
#34 Van Merksteijn Motorsport Porsche RS - Spyder: Jeroen Bleekemolen, Jos Verstappen #6 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Nicolas Lapierre, Oliver Panis
#16 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Jean-Christophe Boullion, Emmanuel Collard #7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Marc Gene, Nicolas Minassian
Race action #40 Quifel - ASM Team Lola B05/40 - AER: Miguel Amaral, Olivier Pla
#14 Creation Autosportif Limited Creation CA07 - Aim: Felipe Ortiz #27 Horag Racing Porsche RS-Spyder: Fredy Lienhard, Didier Theys, Jan Lammers
#8 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi-FAP: Pedro Lamy, Stéphane Sarrazin #44 Kruse Schiller Motorsport Lola - Mazda: Hideki Noda, Jean de Pourtales
#17 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Harold Primat, Christophe Tinseau #73 Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C6.R: Olivier Gavin, Olivier Beretta, Jerome Policand
#6 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Nicolas Lapierre, Oliver Panis #1 Audi Sport Team Joest Audi R10 TDI: Rinaldo Capello, Allan McNish
#34 Van Merksteijn Motorsport Porsche RS - Spyder: Jeroen Bleekemolen, Jos Verstappen #5 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Soheil Ayari, Stéphane Ortelli
Blue flag #5 Oreca - Matmut Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Soheil Ayari, Stéphane Ortelli
#18 Rollcentre Racing Pescarolo - Judd: Joao Barbosa, Vanina Ickx #35 Saulnier Racing Pescarolo - Judd: Matthieu Lahaye, Pierre Ragues
#7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Marc Gene, Nicolas Minassian #33 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Andrea Belicchi, Xavier Pompidou, Steve Zacchia
#37 WR / Salini WR - Zytek: Patrice Roussel, Philippe Salini, Stéphane Salini #96 Virgo Motorsport Ferrari F430 GT: Robert Bell, Gianmaria Bruni
#1 Audi Sport Team Joest Audi R10 TDI: Rinaldo Capello, Allan McNish #16 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Jean-Christophe Boullion, Emmanuel Collard
#35 Saulnier Racing Pescarolo - Judd: Matthieu Lahaye, Pierre Ragues #94 Speedy Racing Team Spyker C8 Laviolette GT2R: Andrea Chiesa, Benjamin Leuenberger
#72 Luc Alphand Aventures Corvette C6.R: Guillaume Moreau, Luc Alphand, Patrice Goueslard #2 Audi Sport Team Joest Audi R10 TDI: Alexandre Prémat, Mike Rockenfeller
#21 Epsilon Euskadi Epsilon Euskadi - Judd: Adrian Valles, Shinji Nakano #33 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Andrea Belicchi, Xavier Pompidou, Steve Zacchia
#31 Team Essex Porsche RS - Spyder: Casper Elgaard, John Nielsen #46 Embassy Racing WF01 - Zytek: Joey Foster, Darren Manning
#25 RML MG Lola EX 265 - MG: Thomas Erdos, Mike Newton #14 Creation Autosportif Limited Creation CA07 - Aim: Felipe Ortiz