722 photos Filters 2013

Sort by:

Posted in:

Clear all filters

Most viewed ELMS photos:

The Pescarolo 02 Coupe to be raced in LM P3 The Pescarolo 02 Coupe to be raced in LM P3
The Pescarolo 02 Coupe to be raced in LM P3 The Pescarolo 02 Coupe to be raced in LM P3
The Red Bull Ring statues The Red Bull Ring statue
#43 Morand Racing Morgan Judd: Natacha Gachnang, Franck Mailleux The Red Bull Ring statues
#37 SMP Racing Oreca 03 Nissan: Maurizio Mediani, Sergey Zlobin 2013 class champions: Pierre Ragues, Nelson Panciatici, Paul-Loup Chatin, Gary Hirsch, Matt Griffin, Johnny Mowlem, Fabio Babini, Viktor Shaitar, Kiriil Ladygin, Boris Rotenberg
View of the track
#30 HVM Status LOLA B12/80 Coupe: Jonathan Hirschi, Tony Burgess #36 Signatech Alpine: Pierre Ragues, Nelson Panciatici
#30 HVM Status LOLA B12/80 Coupe: Jonathan Hirschi, Tony Burgess #79: Team Ecurie Ecosse BMW Z4: Ollie Millroy, Andrew Smith
#38 Jota Sport Zytek Z11SN Nissan: Simon Dolan, Oliver Turvey #53 Ram Racing Ferrari 458 Italia: Gunnar Jeannette
#18 Murphy Prototypes ORECA 03 Nissan: Brendon Hartley, Mark Patterson #43 Morand Racing Morgan Judd: Natacha Gachnang, Franck Mailleux
#43 Morand Racing Morgan Judd: Natacha Gachnang, Franck Mailleux Cars group photoshoot
#54 AF Corse Ferrari F458 Italia: Yannick Mallegol, Jean-Marc Bachelier, Howard Blank #72 SMP RACING FERRARI F458 ITALIA GT3: MAURIZIO MEDIANI, BORIS ROTENBERG, SERGUEY ZLOBIN
#65 MOMO MEGATRON DF1 AUDI R8 LMS: RAFFI BADER, DYLAN DERDAELE, KUBA GIERMAZIAK #1 Thiriet by TDS Racing Oreca 03 Nissan: Mathias Beche, Pierre Thiriet
ORECA-FLM 09 testing #75 PROSPEED Competition Porsche 911 GT3 RSR: Francois Perrodo, Emmanuel Collard, S├ębastien Crubile
View of the track #37 SMP Racing Oreca 03 Nissan: Maurizio Mediani, Sergey Zlobin
#68 SMP Racing Ferrari F458 Italia GT3: Mika Salo, Boris Rotenberg, Anton Ladygin #36 Signatech Alpine: Pierre Ragues, Nelson Panciatici
Pierre, Ragues;Nelson, Panciatici #69 SMP RACING FERRARI F458 ITALIA GT3: FABIO BABINI, VIKTOR SHAITAR, KIRRILL LADYGIN
START #49 Team Endurance Challenge ORECA09-FLM: Gary Hirsch, Paul Loup Chatin
#36 RAGUES PIERRE, PANCIATICI NELSON, ORECA 03 NISSAN TEAM SIGNATECH ALPINE, ACTION #36 Signatech Alpine: Pierre Ragues, Nelson Panciatici
GT start #55 PERAZZINI PIERGIUSEPPE, CIOCI MARCO, LEO FEDERICO, FERRARI F458 ITALIA TEAM AF CORSE, ACTION
#79 MILLROY OLLIE, SMITH ANDREW, MCCAIG ALASDAIR, BMW Z4 TEAM ECURIE ECOSSE, ACTION #48 Team Endurance Challenge ORECA09-FLM: Soheil Ayari, Anthony Pons
GT podium: winners Johnny Mowlem, Matt Griffin Olivier, Porta
Overall race podium: winners Brendon Hartley, Jonathan Hirschi #62 AF Corse Ferrari F458 Italia GT3: Andrea Rizzoli, Stefano Gai, Lorenzo Case
#55 AF Corse Ferrari F458 Italia: Piergiuseppe Perazzini, Marco Cioci, Federico Leo #66 JMW Motorsport Ferrari F458 Italia: Joel Camathias, Andrea Bertolini