36 photos Filters Alessio Morgese2009

Sort by:

Posted in:

Photographer:

Clear all filters

Most viewed European Le Mans photos :

#32 Team Barazi - Epsilon Zytek 07S - Zytek: Juan Barazi, Fernando Rees #43 Q8 Oils Hache Team Lucchini - Judd: Maximo Cortes, Nil Montserrat, Pierre Combot
#30 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Matteo Bobbi, Andrea Piccini, Thomas Biagi #29 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato, Giacomo Piccini
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien and Simon Pagenaud, second place Jean-Christophe Boullion and Christophe Tinseau, third place Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, with LMP2 class winners Casper Elgaard, Kris LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien and Simon Pagenaud, second place Jean-Christophe Boullion and Christophe Tinseau, third place Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke
#42 Ranieri Randaccio Lucchini - Nicholson McLaren: Ranieri Randaccio, Glauco Solieri #39 KSM Lola B09/86 - Mazda: Francesco Sini, Matthew Marsh, Hideki Noda
#7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien, Simon Pagenaud #28 Ibanez Racing Service Courage LC 75: José Ibanez, William Cavailhes, Frederic Da Rocha
#31 Team Essex Porsche RS Spyder: Casper Elgaard, Kristian Poulsen, Emmanuel Collard #17 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Bruce Jouanny, Joao Barbosa
#10 Team Oreca Matmut - AIM Courage-Oreca LC70 - AIM: Stéphane Ortelli, Bruno Senna #007 Aston Martin Racing Lola Aston Martin: Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge, Stefan Mücke
#15 Kolles Audi R10 TDI: Christian Bakkerud, Christijan Albers, Giorgio Mondini #14 Kolles Audi R10 TDI: Andrew Meyrick, Narain Karthikeyan, Charles Zwolsman
#37 WR / Salini WR - Zytek: Stéphane Salini, Philippe Salini, Tristan Gommendy #40 Quifel - ASM Team Ginetta-Zytek 09S - Zytek: Miguel Amaral, Olivier Pla
#11 Team Oreca Matmut - AIM Courage-Oreca LC70 - AIM: Oliver Panis, Nicolas Lapierre Start: #7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien, Simon Pagenaud leads the field
Start: #7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien, Simon Pagenaud leads the field #33 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Jonny Kane, Benjamin Leuenberger, Xavier Pompidou
#16 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Jean-Christophe Boullion, Christophe Tinseau #25 RML Lola B08/80 Coupé - Mazda: Thomas Erdos, Mike Newton
#41 G.A.C. Racing Team Zytek 07S - Zytek: Karim Ojjeh, Claude-Yves Gosselin, Philipp Peter #13 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/60 Coupé - Aston Martin: Andrea Belicchi, Marcel Fassler, Nicolas Prost
#12 Signature Plus Courage-Oreca LC70 - Judd: Pierre Ragues, Frank Mailleux #35 Oak Racing Pescarolo - Mazda: Matthieu Lahaye, Karim Ajlani
#23 Strakka Racing Ginetta - Zytek: Peter Hardman, Nick Leventis, Danny Watts #22 Team LNT Ginetta - Zytek: Lawrence Tomlinson, Robbie Kerr, Guy Smith
#38 Pegasus Racing Courage-Oreca LC75 - AER: Julien Schell, Philippe Thirion #9 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Marc Gene, Alexander Wurz, David Brabham
Start: #7 Team Peugeot Total Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Nicolas Minassian, Christian Klien, Simon Pagenaud leads the field #009 Aston Martin Racing Lola Aston Martin: Harold Primat, Miguel Ramos, Darren Turner
#007 Aston Martin Racing Lola Aston Martin: Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge, Stefan Mücke #26 Bruichladdich Bruneau Radical SR9 - AER: Pierre Bruneau, Tim Greaves, Jonathan Coleman
Advertisement