182 photos Filters Dario Colombo2009

Sort by:

Posted in:

Photographer:

Clear all filters

Most viewed ELMS photos:

#38 Pegasus Racing Courage-Oreca LC75 - AER: Julien Schell, Philippe Thirion, Jean Metz LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
#41 G.A.C. Racing Team Zytek 07S - Zytek: Karim Ojjeh, Claude-Yves Gosselin, Philipp Peter #29 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato, Giacomo Piccini
#30 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Matteo Bobbi, Andrea Piccini, Thomas Biagi #77 Team Felbermayr - Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR: Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz, Horst Felbermayr Sr.
#13 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/60 Coupé - Aston Martin: Andrea Belicchi, Marcel Fassler, Nicolas Prost, #33 Speedy Racing Team Sebah Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Jonny Kane, Benjamin Leuenberger, Xavier Pompidou #81 Easyrace Ferrari F430 GT: Maurice Basso, Roberto Plati, Gianpaolo Tenchini
#30 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Matteo Bobbi, Andrea Piccini, Thomas Biagi Pit stop for #99 JMB Racing Ferrari F430 GT: John Hartshorne, Peter Kutemann
LMP2 podium: class winners Miguel Amaral and Olivier Pla, second place Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato and Giacomo Piccini, third place Matthieu Lahaye and Karim Ajlani #30 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Matteo Bobbi, Andrea Piccini, Thomas Biagi
LMGT2 podium: champagne celebrations Empty grandstands after the race
#40 Quifel - ASM Team Ginetta-Zytek 09S - Zytek: Miguel Amaral, Olivier Pla LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr., second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis, third place Pierre Ehret, Dominik Farnbacher and Anthony Beltoise
Matteo Bobbi, Andrea Piccini and Thomas Biagi LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
#37 WR / Salini WR - Zytek: Stéphane Salini, Philippe Salini, Tristan Gommendy #24 Oak Racing Pescarolo - Mazda: Jacques Nicolet, Richard Hein
#91 FBR Ferrari F430 GT: Gabrio Rosa, Andrea Montermini, Giacomo Ricci #35 Oak Racing Pescarolo - Mazda: Matthieu Lahaye, Karim Ajlani
#78 Advanced Engineering Ferrari F430 GT: Matt Griffin, Peter Bamford LMGT2 podium: second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis
#85 Snoras Spyker Squadron Spyker C8 Laviolette GT2 - R: Tom Coronel, Jarek Janis Thomas Biagi
#3 Scuderia Lavaggi Lavaggi LS1 - AER: Giovanni Lavaggi, Wolfgang Kaufmann #91 FBR Ferrari F430 GT: Gabrio Rosa, Andrea Montermini, Giacomo Ricci
#37 WR / Salini WR - Zytek: Stéphane Salini, Philippe Salini, Tristan Gommendy LMP1 podium: class and overall winner Tomas Enge
Francesco Sini #29 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato, Giacomo Piccini
#81 Easyrace Ferrari F430 GT: Maurice Basso, Roberto Plati, Gianpaolo Tenchini #24 Oak Racing Pescarolo - Mazda: Jacques Nicolet, Richard Hein
#77 Team Felbermayr - Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR: Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz, Horst Felbermayr Sr. #92 JMW Motorsport Ferrari F430 GT: Robert Bell, Gianmaria Bruni
#15 Kolles Audi R10 TDI: Christian Bakkerud, Christijan Albers, Giorgio Mondini, #76 IMSA Performance Matmut Porsche 997 GT3 RSR: Raymond Narac, Patrick Pilet #92 JMW Motorsport Ferrari F430 GT: Robert Bell, Gianmaria Bruni
#99 JMB Racing Ferrari F430 GT: John Hartshorne, Peter Kutemann #008 Aston Martin Racing Lola Aston Martin: Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall, Chris Buncombe
#16 Pescarolo Sport Pescarolo - Judd: Jean-Christophe Boullion, Christophe Tinseau, Emmanuel Collard Pit stop for #29 Racing Box Lola B08/80 Coupé - Judd: Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato, Giacomo Piccini
Pit stop for #23 Strakka Racing Ginetta - Zytek: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts #92 JMW Motorsport Ferrari F430 GT: Robert Bell, Gianmaria Bruni
#50 Larbre Competition Saleen S7R - Ford: Roland Berville, Sébastien Dumez, Laurent Groppi #008 Aston Martin Racing Lola Aston Martin: Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall, Chris Buncombe
#26 Bruichladdich Bruneau Radical SR9 - AER: Pierre Bruneau, Francesco Sini, Michael Vergers #40 Quifel - ASM Team Ginetta-Zytek 09S - Zytek: Miguel Amaral, Olivier Pla