114 photos Filters

Sort by:

Photographer:

Driver:

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Clear all filters

Most recently uploaded ELMS photos:

FLM podium: class winners Andrea Barlesi, Alessandro Cicognani and Gary Chalandon, second place Peter Kutemann, Maurice Basso and John Hartshorne, third place Steve Zacchia, Luca Moro and Olivier Lombard #30 Racing Box Lola B09 Coupé - Judd: Ferdinando Geri, Fabio Babini, Federico Leo
#43 Dams Formula Le Mans - Oreca 09: Andrea Barlesi, Alessandro Cicognani, Gary Chalandon LMGT2 pole winner Alvaro Parente, LMP2 and overall pole winner Danny Watts, LMP1 pole winner Jean-Christophe Boullion, LMGT1 pole winner Gabriele Gardel, FLM pole winner Mathias Beche
#49 Applewood Seven Formula Le Mans - Oreca 09: Damien Toulemonde, Mathias Beche #29 Racing Box Lola B09 Coupé - Judd: Marco Cioci, Piergiuseppe Perazzini, Luca Pirri
Luca Pirri Greg Mansell
A paddock beauty
Marco Cioci and Luca Pirri Ferdinando Geri
Vanina Ickx
#008 Signature Plus Lola Aston Martin Romain Dumas
Nick Leventis
Marco Holzer and Richard Westbrook #4 Team Oreca Matmut Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Oliver Panis, Nicolas Lapierre, Stéphane Sarrazin
#4 Team Oreca Matmut Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Oliver Panis, Nicolas Lapierre, Stéphane Sarrazin LMP2 podium: class and overall winnersNick Leventis, Danny Watts and Jonny Kane, second place Miguel Amaral and Olivier Pla, third place Mathieu Lahaye and Jacques Nicolet
Toni Vilander
LMGT1 podium: class winners Gabriele Gardel, Patrice Goueslard and Fernando Rees with Jack Leconte LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb and Richard Lietz, second place Andrew Kirkaldy and Tim Mullen, third place Raymond Narac and Patrick Pilet
LMP1 podium: class winners Leo Mansell and Greg Mansell with Nigel Mansell, second place Nicolas Prost and Neel Jani, third place Pierre Ragues, Franck Mailleux and Vanina Ickx Pit stop for #31 RLR msport MG Lola EX265 - AER: Barry Gates, Rob Garofall, Warren Hughes
LMP2 podium: third place Mathieu Lahaye and Jacques Nicolet
#42 Strakka Racing HPD ARX - 01: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts, Jonny Kane #25 RML Lola HPD Coupé: Thomas Erdos, Mike Newton, Ben Collins
#24 Oak Racing Pescarolo - Judd: Mathieu Lahaye, Jacques Nicolet #5 Beechdean Mansell Ginetta-Zytek 09S: Leo Mansell, Greg Mansell
#95 AF Corse Ferrari F430 GT: Giancarlo Fisichella, Toni Vilander, Jean Alesi #77 Team Felbermayr Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR: Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz
#50 Larbre Competition Saleen S7-R: Gabriele Gardel, Patrice Goueslard, Fernando Rees #12 Rebellion Racing Lola B10/60 Coupé - Rebellion: Nicolas Prost, Neel Jani
#40 Quifel - ASM Team Ginetta-Zytek 09S: Miguel Amaral, Olivier Pla #25 RML Lola HPD Coupé: Thomas Erdos, Mike Newton, Ben Collins
#42 Strakka Racing HPD ARX - 01: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts, Jonny Kane #42 Strakka Racing HPD ARX - 01: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts, Jonny Kane
#13 Rebellion Racing Lola B10/60 Coupé - Rebellion: Andrea Belicchi, Jean-Christophe Boullion #5 Beechdean Mansell Ginetta-Zytek 09S: Leo Mansell, Greg Mansell
#42 Strakka Racing HPD ARX - 01: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts, Jonny Kane #4 Team Oreca Matmut Peugeot 908 HDi FAP: Oliver Panis, Nicolas Lapierre, Stéphane Sarrazin
#88 Team Felbermayr Proton Porsche 997 GT3 RSR: Martin Ragginger, Christian Ried, Romain Dumas #42 Strakka Racing HPD ARX - 01: Nick Leventis, Danny Watts, Jonny Kane