36 photos Filters

Sort by:

Photographer:

Driver:

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Clear all filters

Chronological ELMS photos:

Race winner Stefan Mücke celebrates Victory celebrations for Aston Martin Racing
The top-three cars in parc fermé LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP2 podium: class winners Miguel Amaral and Olivier Pla, second place Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato and Giacomo Piccini, third place Matthieu Lahaye and Karim Ajlani
LMGT1 podium: class winners Roland Berville, Sébastien Dumez and Laurent Groppi, second place Julien Jousse, Patrice Goueslard, Yann Clairay LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr.
LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr., second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis, third place Pierre Ehret, Dominik Farnbacher and Anthony Beltoise Race winner Stefan Mücke celebrates
Victory celebrations for Aston Martin Racing LMP1 podium: third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
LMP1 podium: class and overall winner Tomas Enge LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP2 podium: class winners Miguel Amaral and Olivier Pla, second place Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato and Giacomo Piccini, third place Matthieu Lahaye and Karim Ajlani
LMGT1 podium: class winners Roland Berville, Sébastien Dumez and Laurent Groppi, second place Julien Jousse, Patrice Goueslard, Yann Clairay Post-race celebrations
LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr., second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis, third place Pierre Ehret, Dominik Farnbacher and Anthony Beltoise LMGT2 podium: second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis
LMGT2 podium: champagne celebrations Empty grandstands after the race
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe
LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke, second place Harold Primat and Darren Turner, third place Miguel Ramos, Stuart Hall and Chris Buncombe LMP1 podium: class and overall winners Jan Charouz, Tomas Enge and Stefan Mücke
LMP2 podium: class winners Miguel Amaral and Olivier Pla, second place Filippo Francioni, Andrea Ceccato and Giacomo Piccini, third place Matthieu Lahaye and Karim Ajlani LMGT1 podium: class winners Roland Berville, Sébastien Dumez and Laurent Groppi, second place Julien Jousse, Patrice Goueslard, Yann Clairay
LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr., second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis, third place Pierre Ehret, Dominik Farnbacher and Anthony Beltoise LMGT2 podium: second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis
LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr. LMGT2 podium: class winners Marc Lieb, Richard Lietz and Horst Felbermayr Sr., second place Tom Coronel and Jarek Janis, third place Pierre Ehret, Dominik Farnbacher and Anthony Beltoise