Standings after 1 hour

Pos Num Class Drivers Car Time --- --- ----- ------------------------------ ---------------------- ----------- 1. 7 P1 Minassian/Campbell Walter DBA 03S 1:00:08.77 2. ...

Pos Num Class Drivers                        Car                           Time
--- --- ----- ------------------------------ ---------------------- -----------
 1.   7   P1  Minassian/Campbell Walter      DBA 03S                 1:00:08.77
 2.   4   P1  Ortelli/Mcnish                 Audi A8                   + 15.181
 3.   9   P1  Hignett/Stack/Kurosawa         Zytek 04S               + 1:25.704
 4.  25   P2  Newton/Erdos                   MG Lola EX 264          + 1:57.236
 5.  30   P2  Bennett/Vergers/Barazi         Courage C65                + 1 LAP
 6.  36   P2  C-v Gosselin/Ojjeh/Vosse       Courage C65                + 1 LAP
 7.   8   P1  Barbosa/Short/Ickx             LMP 900                    + 1 LAP
 8.  27   P2  Lienhard/Theys                 Lola B05/40                + 1 LAP
 9.  90  GT2  Pomidou/Lieb                   Porsche 996 GT3 RSR        + 1 LAP
10.  76  GT2  Groppi/Moccia/Rockenfeller     Porsche 996 GT3 RSR        + 1 LAP
11.  37   P2  Belmondo/Andre/Sharpe          Courage C65               + 2 LAPS
12.  81  GT2  Kane/Hughes                    TVR Tuscan T400R          + 2 LAPS
13.   6   P1  Keen/Moller                    Lister Storm Hybride      + 2 LAPS
14.  73  GT2  Lambert/Lefort/Palttala        Porsche 996 GT3 RSR       + 2 LAPS
15.  53  GT1  Kaufmann/Tiermann              Porsche 996 Bi-Turbo      + 2 LAPS
16.  13   P1  Frei/Vann/Cochet               Courage C60 H             + 2 LAPS
17.  39   P2  Berridge/Evans                 Lola                      + 2 LAPS
18.  19   P1  Stretton/Camino                Lola B98/10               + 2 LAPS
19.  97  GT2  Cook/Youles                    Porsche GT3 RS            + 2 LAPS
20.  89  GT2  Nielsen/Thyrring/Ehret         Porsche 996 GT3 RSR       + 2 LAPS
21.  67  GT1  Pergl/Kox/Janis                Ferrari 550 Maranell      + 2 LAPS
22.  99  GT2  Rosa/Drudi/Babini              Ferrari 360 Modena        + 2 LAPS
23.  52  GT1  Cressoni/Malucelli/Ramos       Ferrari 550 Maranell      + 2 LAPS
24.  93  GT2  Kirkaldy/Kinch                 Ferrari 360 Modena G      + 3 LAPS
25.  61  GT1  Bouchut/Vasiliev               Ferrari 550 Maranell      + 3 LAPS
26.  20   P2  Rostan/J-P Peugeot/Bruneau     Pilbeam MP 93             + 3 LAPS
28.  79  GT2  Petersen/Leutwiller/Lueders    Porsche 996 GT3 RSR       + 3 LAPS
29.  82  GT2  Pearce/Hynes/Tomlinson         TVR Tuscan T400R          + 3 LAPS
30.  41   P2  Binnie/Timpany/Hancock         Lola B05/40               + 3 LAPS
31.  62  GT1  Turner/Formenko/Gossens        Aston Martin DBR9         + 3 LAPS
32.  98  GT2  Daniels/Simonsen               Porsche 996 GT3 RS        + 4 LAPS
33.  83  GT2  Collin/Felbermayr Snr/Felberma Porsche 996 GT3 RSR       + 4 LAPS
34.  95  GT2  Stanton/Johnson/Eagling        TVR Tusvan T400R          + 4 LAPS
35.  35   P2  J-f Leroch/Greaves/Hahn        Courage C65               + 4 LAPS
36.  51  GT1  Bartyan/Pescatori/Seiler       Ferrari 550 Maranell      + 4 LAPS
37.  88  GT2  Cocker/Sugden                  Porsche 996 GT3 RSR       + 5 LAPS
38.  65  GT1  Cole/Hooker/Brewer             Saleen S7 R               + 5 LAPS
39.  15   P1  Shimoda/Chilton                Zytek 04S                 + 5 LAPS
40.  22   P2  Delaronde/Morris/Jones         Tampolli                  + 6 LAPS
41.  57  GT1  Papolla/Sommereau/Claray       Chrysler Viper GTS/R      + 8 LAPS
42.  18   P1  Primat/Jouany                  LMP 900                  + 12 LAPS
43.  31   P2  Tinseau/Briere/Amorin          Courgae                  + 13 LAPS
44.  17   P1  Collard/J-C Boullion           Pescarolo - C60 Hybr     + 17 LAPS
45.  68  GT1  Kutemann/Gosse/Hugenholtz      Ferrari 575 GTC          + 26 LAPS
46.  10   P1  Lammers/Ortiz/Beppegabbiani    Dome S101                + 27 LAPS

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series ELMS