Pos Num Drivers                        Nat Team                   Manufacturer               Time Gap to 1st Penalties
--- --- ------------------------------ --- ---------------------- -------------------- ---------- ---------- ---------
 1. 417 De Rooy G., Colsoul, Slaats    NL  Team De Rooy           DAF CF 75               1:32:04        :00
 2. 410 Kabirov, Belyaev, Kamalov      RUS Kamaz-Master           Kamaz 4911              1:32:17        :13
 3. 414 Tchaguine, Yakoubov, Savostine RUS Kamaz-Master           Kamaz 4911              1:33:41       1:37
 4. 416 Bekx, Flipsen, Blom            NL  Hans Bekx Teamsport    DAF CF 75               1:36:55       4:51
 5. 412 De Azevedo, Tomecek, Martinec  BRA Petrobas-Lubax         Tatra                   1:37:23       5:19
 6. 423 Mardeev, Girya, Kupriyanov     RUS Kamaz-Master           Kamaz 4911              1:37:24       5:20
 7. 459 Van Ginkel, Herweijer, van Gin NL  Ginaf Rally Power      Ginaf X2222             1:43:41      11:37
 8. 438 Vanierschot, Dujardin, Gonniss B   Ad Sport               Ginaf X2222             1:43:53      11:49
 9. 457 Reif, Pichlbauer               A   KTM Gauloises France   MAN L90                 1:44:43      12:39
10. 415 Loprais, Kalina, Gilar         CZ  Loprais Tatra          Tatra T 815             1:44:57      12:53
11. 445 Daraszi, Hajnal, Tagai         HU  Opel Szalay Racing     MAN 18 285              1:45:41      13:37
12. 430 Echter, Ruf, Lehrer            D   Volkswagen Racing      MAN 18 280              1:47:03      14:59
13. 444 Macik, Zak, Fajtl              CZ  Macik Offroad          Liaz 111.154            1:47:28      15:24
14. 450 Diamante, Micozzi              I   Nissan Promotech       Mercedes 1944           1:47:31      15:27
15. 404 Barilla, Marzotto              I   Motortecnica           Mercedes Unimog         1:47:32      15:28
16. 437 Grobler, Griffith, Wood        RSA Nissan Raid            Renault Kerax           1:47:33      15:29
17. 400 Sugawara, Suzuki, Sugawara     JP  Team Sugawara          Hino Ranger             1:48:05      16:01
18. 458 Sadlauer, Mayer, Korber        A   KTM Repsol             MAN T34                 1:48:41      16:37
19. 460 Pelanconi, von Guggenberg      I   Nissan Tecnosport      Mercedes Unimog         1:48:59      16:55
20. 407 Paccani, Brevi, Mor            I   Overlook Promotion     Mercedes Unimog         1:49:41      17:37
21. 428 Gimbre, Marcheix, Berger       F   Mitsubishi Motors      MAN 18 280              1:49:48      17:44
22. 425 Vismara, Bellina, Cambiaghi    I   -                      Mercedes Unimog         1:50:31      18:27
23. 451 Juvanteny, Criado, Santiveri   E   Epsilon                MAN 27 464 DFAC         1:50:45      18:41
24. 403 Prunier, Bellefleur, Desboeuf  F   Luro Dakar             Mercedes Unimog         1:51:17      19:13
25. 426 Vila, Torrallardona, Manresa   E   Promotor               MAN                     1:51:34      19:30
26. 429 Petit, Barbier, Prattley       B   Nissan Raid            Renault Kerax           1:52:18      20:14
27. 402 MAlferiol, Baran               PL  Orlen Team             Mercedes Unimog         1:52:27      20:23
28. 436 Versino, Versino, Lopez        F   Schlesser-Ford         Renault Kerax           1:52:34      20:30
29. 461 Bauerle, Tiefenbach, Koopmann  D   BMW X-Raid             MAN L90                 1:53:05      21:01
30. 435 Leihener, Bachhuber, Kirst     D   Volkswagen Racing      MAN 18 280              1:53:07      21:03
31. 439 Oliveras, Campa, Gonzales      E   Epsilon                Mercedes 1936 AK        1:53:44      21:40
32. 433 Bezemer, Cnudde, Pfaff         B   -                      MAN F2000               1:53:57      21:53
33. 420 Rambeau, Adua, Maymo           F   Epsilon                Mercedes 18 44          1:54:20      22:16
34. 422 Jaquot, Maillot, Simonin       F   Luro Dakar             MAN 18 225              1:55:22      23:18
35. 455 Szaller, Coquatrix, Bowler     HU  RTL Motorsport         Mercedes 1936           1:56:15      24:11
36. 449 Govaere, Espeel, Gherardyn     B   Govaere                Ginaf M2223             1:57:10      25:06
37. 434 Lacourt, Pons, Kuhn            F   Mitsubishi Motors      Mercedes 1935           1:59:14      27:10
38. 456 Lambert, Chanteux, Montone     F   Araco Toyota           MAN L90                 2:00:20      28:16
39. 441 Dupuy-Gardel, Moncere, Kedzier F   Ralliart France        Mercedes 1735 AK        2:00:59      28:55
40. 463 Dunand, Plateau, Targez        F   Nissan Dessoude        Mercedes 1935 AK        2:01:08      29:04
41. 447 Montero, Fernandez, Guarisco   E   Epsilon                Mercedes 1936 AK        2:04:16      32:12
42. 442 Stacey, van Genugten, Chevaill NL  Tridec                 DAF CF 75               2:07:48      35:44
43. 467 Lambert, Chapon                F   C.L.C                  Mercedes 1935           2:09:09      37:05
44. 446 De Mulder, Damen, Maessen      B   Ad Sport               Ginaf M2223             2:13:38      41:34
45. 405 Vigne, Pascutti, Lurquin       F   Nissan China           Mercedes Unimog         2:14:28      42:24
46. 411 De Rooy J., Colebunders, Duist NL  Team De Rooy           DAF CF 75               2:15:50      43:46
47. 448 Vadas, Godl, Slott             HU  -                      DAF CF 75               2:36:23    1:04:19
48. 408 Tenca, Guido, Wullschleger     I   Motorsport Italia      Iveco Eurocaro          2:58:50    1:26:46