Central Europe: Standings after stage 3 - Truck

Pos Num Drivers Nat Make/Model Time Gap to 1st Penalties ---- --- --------------------------------- ----------- ------------------------------ ---------- ---------- --------- 1. 426 ...

 Pos Num Drivers                           Nat         Make/Model                           Time Gap to 1st Penalties
---- --- --------------------------------- ----------- ------------------------------ ---------- ---------- ---------
  1. 426 Hoebeke, Miklos                   B/B         Renault Kerax 6X6                 3:30:00    0:00:00   1:00:00
  2. 400 Stacey, Chevaillier, Der Kinderen NL/B/NL     MAN TGA                           5:16:13    1:46:13
  3. 402 Van Ginkel, Bruinsma, De Rooy     NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                       5:27:02    1:57:02
  4. 407 Macik, Kalina, Valtr              CZ/CZ/CZ    Liaz 111.154                      5:27:50    1:57:50
  5. 409 Echter, Klein, Ruf Detlef         D/D/D       MAN TGS 18480 4X4                 5:30:15    2:00:15
  6. 419 Spacil, Zak Jiri, Nemec           CZ/CZ/CZ    Liaz 151154                       5:34:01    2:04:01
  7. 427 Van Eerd, Maessen, Timmermans     NL/B/NL     DAF 75                            5:34:42    2:04:42
  8. 414 Elfrink, Van Pelt                 NL/NL       Mercedes Axor                     5:37:17    2:07:17     21:00
  9. 401 Loprais, Lala, Holan              CZ/CZ/CZ    Tatra T815 - 2                    5:37:52    2:07:52
 10. 415 Kraemer, Vetiska, Beier           D/A/D       MAN H52                           5:41:40    2:11:40
 11. 438 Verheyden, Blankestijn, Daandels  B/NL/NL     DAF 75                            5:45:22    2:15:22
 12. 413 Darazsi, Bahor, Kis Robert        H/H/H       MAN 18.285 LAK                    5:45:56    2:15:56
 13. 418 Vink, Van Winkoop, Hol Martien    NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                       5:46:00    2:16:00
 14. 406 Vila, Torrellardona, Busoms       E/E/E       Mercedes 1844 AK                  5:49:07    2:19:07
 15. 405 Verhoeven, Willemsen, Van Gestel  NL/B/NL     MAN TGA                           5:51:52    2:21:52
 16. 428 Martin, Martin, Martinez          E/E/E       MAN TGA26.480                     6:00:00    2:30:00   1:00:00
 17. 424 Rodriguez, Gomez, Corral          E/E/E       MAN TGA 26.480                    6:00:00    2:30:00   1:00:00
 18. 435 Boucou, Belivier, Martins         F/F/P       Renault Kerax                     6:00:00    2:30:00   2:00:00
 19. 425 Bigas, Montano, Comallonga        AND/AND/E   Mercedes 2635 AK                  6:00:00    2:30:00   1:00:00
 20. 417 Piana, Troesch, Mauri             F/F/F       Mercedes Unimog                   6:00:00    2:30:00   1:00:00
 21. 404 De Azevedo, Justo, Martinec       BR/BR/CZ    Tatra 815                         6:47:58    3:17:58
 22. 431 Saumet, Rodriguez, Chanconie      F/E/F       Scania 4X4                        7:27:03    3:57:03   1:00:00
 23. 408 Van Vliet, Koetsier, Van Veenenda NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                       9:17:40    5:47:40   2:00:00

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Dakar
Drivers Detlef Ruf