Pos Num Drivers                           Nat         Make/Model                           Time Gap to 1st Penalties
---- --- --------------------------------- ----------- ------------------------------ ---------- ---------- ---------
  1. 400 Stacey, Chevaillier, Der Kinderen NL/B/NL     MAN TGA                          11:43:20    0:00:00
  2. 402 Van Ginkel, Bruinsma, De Rooy     NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                      12:17:03    0:33:43
  3. 401 Loprais, Lala, Holan              CZ/CZ/CZ    Tatra T815 - 2                   12:36:38    0:53:18
  4. 419 Spacil, Zak Jiri, Nemec           CZ/CZ/CZ    Liaz 151154                      13:11:02    1:27:42
  5. 421 Dono, Bettiga, Fumagalli          I/I/I       Iveco Iveco                      13:11:47    1:28:27
  6. 418 Vink, Van Winkoop, Hol Martien    NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                      13:25:07    1:41:47
  7. 406 Vila, Torrellardona, Busoms       E/E/E       Mercedes 1844 AK                 13:33:24    1:50:04
  8. 405 Verhoeven, Willemsen, Van Gestel  NL/B/NL     MAN TGA                          13:33:57    1:50:37
  9. 423 Szaller, Pocsik, Csitari          H/H/H       MAN M2000L                       13:34:37    1:51:17
 10. 409 Echter, Klein, Ruf Detlef         D/D/D       MAN TGS 18480 4X4                13:37:03    1:53:43
 11. 413 Darazsi, Bahor, Kis Robert        H/H/H       MAN 18.285 LAK                   13:48:54    2:05:34
 12. 411 Juvanteny, Criado, Roman          E/E/E       MAN TGA 26 480                   13:59:16    2:15:56
 13. 412 Kies, Van Herpen, Lagerweij       NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                      14:02:52    2:19:32      3:00
 14. 438 Verheyden, Blankestijn, Daandels  B/NL/NL     DAF 75                           14:14:47    2:31:27
 15. 404 De Azevedo, Justo, Martinec       BR/BR/CZ    Tatra 815                        14:22:02    2:38:42
 16. 420 Baran, Grigorjew, Szwagrzyk       PL/PL/PL    MAN TGA 18 480                   14:39:40    2:56:20
 17. 432 Kovacs, Toth, Sipos               H/H/H       Scania P420                      14:45:09    3:01:49
 18. 440 Laury, Daral, Petot               F/F/F       Mercedes Unimog                  15:31:11    3:47:51
 19. 416 Szobi, Jobbagy, Kohler            H/H/H       MAN 18.280 4X4 BB                15:34:12    3:50:52
 20. 408 Van Vliet, Koetsier, Van Veenenda NL/NL/NL    Ginaf X2222                      15:35:01    3:51:41   1:06:00
 21. 407 Macik, Kalina, Valtr              CZ/CZ/CZ    Liaz 111.154                     15:45:48    4:02:28   1:00:00
 22. 433 Blakenburg, Beeftink              NL/NL       Mercedes Unimog                  15:48:59    4:05:39
 23. 417 Piana, Troesch, Mauri             F/F/F       Mercedes Unimog                  16:27:45    4:44:25
 24. 430 Asurmendi, De Miguel, Casado      E/E/E       MAN TGA 18 480 4X4               16:59:01    5:15:41
 25. 422 Lecomte, Hardy, Escario           F/F/F       Mercedes 1844/2044               17:47:46    6:04:26
 26. 439 Borrero, Gimeno, Camara           E/E/E       Mercedes 1844 AK                 17:58:47    6:15:27   1:00:00
 27. 435 Boucou, Belivier, Martins         F/F/P       Renault Kerax                    18:47:55    7:04:35
 28. 426 Hoebeke, Miklos                   B/B         Renault Kerax 6X6                19:05:36    7:22:16
 29. 437 Seguin, Fauchard, Bobet           F/F/F       Mercedes 1936AK19                19:59:31    8:16:11   1:08:00
 30. 415 Kraemer, Vetiska, Beier           D/A/D       MAN H52                          20:00:37    8:17:17   6:00:00
 31. 414 Elfrink, Van Pelt                 NL/NL       Mercedes Axor                    20:14:48    8:31:28     21:00
 32. 428 Martin, Martin, Martinez          E/E/E       MAN TGA26.480                    20:38:12    8:54:52   1:00:00
 33. 431 Saumet, Rodriguez, Chanconie      F/E/F       Scania 4X4                       21:32:03    9:48:43   1:00:00
 34. 424 Rodriguez, Gomez, Corral          E/E/E       MAN TGA 26.480                   21:56:09   10:12:49   2:00:00