MAster Rallye Auto stage ten

<pre> Etape / Stage 10 Wadi Rum / Ras An Naqad Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 159 km - 11/08/01 Emis/Issued : 11/08/01 - 12h50 Pos N° Pilote/Driver ...

<pre>

Etape / Stage 10 Wadi Rum / Ras An Naqad Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 159 km - 11/08/01 Emis/Issued : 11/08/01 - 12h50

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver   Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make   Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch         Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      1       1       1       01h49'08        00h00'00        00h00
2       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      2       1       2       01h49'24        00h00'16        00h00
3       207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      1       3       1       01h49'57        00h00'49        00h00
4       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      2       3       2       01h52'09        00h03'01        00h00
5       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      3       1       3       01h54'19        00h05'11        00h00
6       204     KHROL           MARZALIUK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      3       1       1       02h01'57        00h12'49        00h00
7       210     VIGOUROUX       MICQUIAUX       CHEVROLET       FRA     T3      4       3       3       02h07'28        00h18'20        00h00
8       206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      5       1       2       02h08'27        00h19'19        00h00
9       221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      6       1       3       02h09'07        00h19'59        00h00
10      208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      1       3       1       02h10'14        00h21'06        00h00
11      234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      2       3       2       02h10'36        00h21'28        00h00
12      216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      3       3       3       02h12'08        00h23'00        00h00
13      218     DE ROISSARD     DELOFFRE        NISSAN          FRA     T2      4       1       4       02h14'14        00h25'06        00h00
14      212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      7       1       4       02h15'40        00h26'32        00h00
15      228     REBOUX          REBOUX          TOYOTA          FRA     T2      5       2       1       02h16'01        00h26'53        00h00
16      220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      4       3       4       02h17'08        00h28'00        00h00
17      215     BETAILLE        BETHOUX         TOYOTA          FRA     T1      5       4       1       02h21'24        00h32'16        00h00
18      230     BENIELLI        DUILHE          MITSUBISHI      FRA     T1      6       1       1       02h21'56        00h32'48        00h00
19      224     THUILLIEZ       KORNSTEIN       TOYOTA          FRA     T3      8       2       1       02h22'45        00h33'37        00h00
20      211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      6       2       2       02h25'40        00h36'32        00h00
21      219     KAMOUN          NORMAND         TOYOTA          TUN     T3      9       2       2       02h28'23        00h39'15        00h00
22      225     MARQUES         FADIGATTI       TROLLER         BRE     T3      10      2       3       02h30'39        00h41'31        00h00
23      241     POUJADE         POUJADE         TOYOTA          FRA     T2      7       2       3       02h31'31        00h42'23        00h00
24      223     BILLAUD         GAUTHIER        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      11      2       4       02h34'37        00h45'29        00h00
25      235     PICCINI         CAHUET          TOYOTA          FRA     T3      12      2       5       02h50'36        01h01'28        00h00
26      242     YBLED           LESAGE          FORD            FRA     T3      13      2       6       03h19'21        01h30'13        00h00
27      227     DE HAAN         EDGELL          ISUZU           GBR     T3      14      1       5       03h43'10        01h54'02        00h00

-ME

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally