Master Rallye Auto overall after stage five

<pre> Etape / Stage 5 Inonu / Konya Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Géneral / Overall - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h48 Pos N° Pilote/Driver Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make Nat Groupe...

<pre>

Etape / Stage 5 Inonu / Konya Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Géneral / Overall - 06/08/01 Emis/Issued : 06/08/01 - 17h48

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver  Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make    Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch         Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      1       3       1       10h01'17        00h00'00        00h00
2       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      1       1       1       10h03'16        00h01'59        00h00
3       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      2       1       2       10h22'34        00h21'17        00h00
4       202     SERVIA          LURQUIN         SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      2       3       2       10h23'34        00h22'17        00h00
5       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      3       1       3       11h13'51        01h12'34        00h00
6       206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      3       1       1       11h21'36        01h20'19        00h00
7       220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      1       3       1       11h41'56        01h40'39        00h00
8       216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      2       3       2       11h44'50        01h43'33        00h00
9       208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      3       3       3       11h47'04        01h45'47        00h00
10      212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      4       1       2       11h57'28        01h56'11        00h00
11      228     REBOUX          REBOUX          TOYOTA          FRA     T2      4       2       1       12h06'24        02h05'07        00h00
12      207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      5       3       3       12h10'16        02h08'59        00h00
13      225     MARQUES         FADIGATTI       TROLLER         BRE     T3      6       2       1       12h11'26        02h10'09        00h00
14      211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      5       2       2       12h17'29        02h16'12        00h00
15      221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      7       1       3       12h22'22        02h21'05        00h00
16      229     AK              BECCE           MITSUBISHI      TUR     T1      4       3       4       12h25'34        02h24'17        00h00
17      218     DE ROISSARD     DELOFFRE        NISSAN          FRA     T2      6       1       4       12h28'02        02h26'45        00h00
18      230     BENIELLI        DUILHE          MITSUBISHI      FRA     T1      5       1       1       12h41'16        02h39'59        00h00
19      235     PICCINI         CAHUET          TOYOTA          FRA     T3      8       2       2       12h45'26        02h44'09        00h00
20      226     DESMONNET       CHIZELLE        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      9       2       3       13h02'25        03h01'08        00h00
21      234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      6       3       5       13h28'55        03h27'38        01h00
22      215     BETAILLE        BETHOUX         TOYOTA          FRA     T1      7       4       1       13h30'39        03h29'22        01h00
23      223     BILLAUD         GAUTHIER        TOYOTA          FRA     T3      10      2       4       13h35'12        03h33'55        01h00
24      204     KHROL           MARZALIUK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      11      1       4       13h45'49        03h44'32        02h00
25      241     POUJADE         POUJADE         TOYOTA          FRA     T2      7       2       3       15h31'55        05h30'38        01h00
26      219     KAMOUN          NORMAND         TOYOTA          TUN     T3      12      2       5       15h32'24        05h31'07        02h00
27      224     THUILLIEZ       KORNSTEIN       TOYOTA          FRA     T3      13      2       6       17h32'50        07h31'33        04h00
28      217     VOVK            BARTHOLO        PORSCHE         FRA     T3      14      3       4       26h59'56        16h58'39        13h30
29      210     VIGOUROUX       MICQUIAUX       CHEVROLET       FRA     T3      15      3       5       30h19'18        20h18'01        17h15

-me

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally