Master Rallye Auto Leg seven

<pre> Etape / Stage 7 Draihaib / Palmyre Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 124 km - 08/08/01 Emis/Issued : 08/08/01 - 17h06 Pos N° Pilote/Driver ...

<pre>

Etape / Stage 7 Draihaib / Palmyre Classement Provisoire AUTO/CAR Provisionnal Classification Secteur Sélectif / Special Stage - 124 km - 08/08/01 Emis/Issued : 08/08/01 - 17h06

Pos     N°      Pilote/Driver   Copilote/CoDriver Marque/Make   Nat     Groupe  Pos     Classe  Pos     Scratch         Ecart/Diff      Pena
1       200     SCHLESSER       MAGNE           SCHLESSER       FRA     T3      1       3       1       03h46'41        00h00'00        00h00
2       201     KLEINSCHMIDT    SCHULZ          MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      1       1       1       03h53'06        00h06'25        00h00
3       207     WAMBERGUE       COTTRET         FORD            FRA     T3      2       3       2       03h58'58        00h12'17        00h00
4       205     DE MEVIUS       GUEHENNE        NISSAN          BEL     T2      2       1       2       04h01'12        00h14'31        00h00
5       203     DELAVERGNE      DUBOIS          NISSAN          FRA     T2      3       1       3       04h03'55        00h17'14        00h00
6       221     BOURGIN         ANCEMENT        NISSAN          FRA     T3      3       1       1       04h57'36        01h10'55        00h00
7       234     MENGUY          MENGUY          MERCEDES        FRA     T1      1       3       1       04h59'51        01h13'10        00h00
8       211     QUANDT          ZWILLING        MITSUBISHI      ALL     T2      4       2       1       05h02'09        01h15'28        00h00
9       216     LANSAC          JACQUEMA        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      2       3       2       05h03'35        01h16'54        00h00
10      220     GEORGET         BOCANDE         NISSAN          FRA     T1      3       3       3       05h07'31        01h20'50        00h00
11      206     RAKITIANSKY     DEMIANENK       MITSUBISHI      RUS     T3      4       1       2       05h10'31        01h23'50        00h00
12      208     STRUGO          LARROQUE        MERCEDES        FRA     T1      4       3       4       05h15'05        01h28'24        00h00
13      210     VIGOUROUX       MICQUIAUX       CHEVROLET       FRA     T3      5       3       3       05h18'29        01h31'48        00h00
14      214     POZHIDAEV       VODOPYA         TOYOTA          RUS     T2      5       2       2       05h34'25        01h47'44        00h00
15      212     LOOMMANS        LAUWERS         MITSUBISHI      BEL     T3      6       1       3       05h39'48        01h53'07        00h00

-ME

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series Cross-Country Rally