16,797 photos Filters 2013

Sort by:

Posted in:

Clear all filters

Chronological endurance photos:

The Racing Divas will race for Team Schubert BMW Mohammed Ben Sulayem and Ali Fardan Al Fardan, Dubai Autodrome chairman with the Saudi Falcons Team Schubert BMW squad
#88 Dragon Racing Ferrari 458 Italia GT3: Leon Price, Rob Barff, Jordan Grogor, Matt Griffin #88 Dragon Racing Ferrari 458 Italia GT3: Leon Price, Rob Barff, Jordan Grogor, Matt Griffin
Cars are prepared in the pitlane #30 Ram Racing Ferrari 458 Italia GT3: Cheerag Arya, Johnny Mowlem, Guy Smith, Gunnar Jeannette
Cars exit the pitlane for qualifying #1 Team Abu Dhabi by Black Falcon Mercedes SLS AMG GT3: Khaled Al Qubaisi, Bernd Schneider, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Sean Edwards
#1 Team Abu Dhabi by Black Falcon Mercedes SLS AMG GT3: Khaled Al Qubaisi, Bernd Schneider, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Sean Edwards Dubai Autodrome
24H Series flag
#45 B2F Competition Porsche 997 Cup: Benoit Fretin, Bruno Fretin, Pascal Colon, Laetitia Tortelier #116 Red Camel Seat Leon 2.0 Tdi: Kane Astin, Klaus Kresnik, Chris Gleeson, Toni Büeler
#89 Besaplast Racing Audi TT RS: Franjo Kovac, Martin Tschornia, Fredrik Lestrup, Wolfgang Kaufmann, Roland Asch #63 JR Motorsport BMW E43 GTR: Pieter van Soelen, Harry Hilders, Koen Bogaerts, Bas Schouten
#12 Saudi Falcons Team Schubert BMW Z4: Abdulaziz Al Faisal, Faisal Binladen, Dominik Baumann, Dominik Schwager, Dirk Adorf #81 DragonSpeed Audi R8 LMS Ultra: Peter Aronson, Enzo Potolicchio, Pierre Ehret, Hideki Onda, Eric Lux
Cars exit the pitlane for qualifying #90 Memac Ogilvy Duel Racing Seat Leon Supercopa LR: Ramzi Moutran, Nabil Moutran, Sami Moutran, James Kaye
#9 Gulf Racing Middle East Lamborghini Gallardo LP600: Fabien Giroix, Frederic Fatien, Khaled Al Mudhaf, Stefan Johansson #140 Gulf Racing Middle East Aston Martin Vantage V8: John Iossifidis, Martin Baerschmidt, Nigel Farmer, Robert Partouche
#43 Speedlover Porsche 997 Cup S: Philippe Richard, Philippe Marie, Jean-Michel Gerome #127 GT Academy RJN Nissan 370Z: Lucas Ordonez, Wolfgang Reip, Mark Schulzhitskiy, Steve Doherty, Roman Rusinov
#2 Team Abu Dhabi by Black Falcon Mercedes SLS AMG GT3: Khaled Al Qubaisi, Sergei Afanasiev, Andreas Simonsen, Simon Knap, Steve Jans Pole winners Khaled Al Qubaisi, Bernd Schneider, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Sean Edwards
Pole winners Khaled Al Qubaisi, Bernd Schneider, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Sean Edwards Pole winners Khaled Al Qubaisi, Bernd Schneider, Jeroen Bleekemolen, Sean Edwards
Pre-race grid Pre-race grid
Pre-race grid Pre-race grid
Pre-race grid
Pre-race grid Pre-race grid
Pre-race grid Lovely grid girls
Lovely grid girls
Fans watch the pre-race activities Fans watch the pre-race activities
Pre-race grid Pre-race grid
Start Start
#12 Saudi Falcons Team Schubert BMW Z4: Abdulaziz AlFaisal, Faisal Binladen, Dominik Baumann, Dominik Schwager, Dirk Adorf #77 DUWO Racing BMW M3: Frederic Schmit, Nicolas Schmit, Thierry Chkondali, Julien Quinonero, Yusif Bassil