217 photos Filters

Sort by:

Posted in:

Clear all filters

Chronological ASLMS photos:

#37 BBT Lamborghini Gallardo GT3: Anthony Liu, Davide Rizzo, Massimiliano Wiser #37 BBT Lamborghini Gallardo GT3: Anthony Liu, Davide Rizzo, Massimiliano Wiser
Darryl O'Young
Darryl O'Young #92 AAI-Rstrada McLaren MP4-12C GT3: Morris Chen, Marco Seefried, Yasu Kikuchi
#91 AAI- Rstrada McLaren MP4-12C GT3: Takeshi Tsuchiya, Jun San Chen, Tatsuya Tanigawa #91 AAI- Rstrada McLaren MP4-12C GT3: Takeshi Tsuchiya, Jun San Chen, Tatsuya Tanigawa
#70 Taisan Ken Endless Ferrari 458 GTE: Akira Iida, Naoki Yokomizo, Shogo Mitsuyama #007 Craft Racing Ford GT3: Frank Yu, Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa
#18 KCMG Oreca-Nissan: James Winslow, Gary Thompson, Jordan Oon #24 Oak Racing Total Morgan-Judd: Ho-Pin Tung, David Cheng, Shaun Thong
#77 AF Corse Ferrari 458 GT3: Steve Wyatt, Michele Rugolo, Andrea Bertolini #91 AAI- Rstrada McLaren MP4-12C GT3: Takeshi Tsuchiya, Jun San Chen, Tatsuya Tanigawa
#37 BBT Lamborghini Gallardo GT3: Anthony Liu, Davide Rizzo, Massimiliano Wiser #007 Craft Racing Ford GT3: Frank Yu, Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa
#91 AAI- Rstrada McLaren MP4-12C GT3: Takeshi Tsuchiya, Jun San Chen, Tatsuya Tanigawa #007 Craft Racing Ford GT3: Frank Yu, Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa
#70 Taisan Ken Endless Ferrari 458 GTE: Akira Iida, Naoki Yokomizo, Shogo Mitsuyama #77 AF Corse Ferrari 458 GT3: Steve Wyatt, Michele Rugolo, Andrea Bertolini
#24 Oak Racing Total Morgan-Judd: Ho-Pin Tung, David Cheng, Shaun Thong #007 Craft Racing Ford GT3: Frank Yu, Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa
#70 Taisan Ken Endless Ferrari 458 GTE: Akira Iida, Naoki Yokomizo, Shogo Mitsuyama #007 Craft Racing Ford GT3: Frank Yu, Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa
LM P2 Podium: winners Ho-Pin Tung, David Cheng, Shaun Thong, second place James Winslow, Gary Thompson, Jordan Oon GTE podium: Akira Iida, Naoki Yokomizo, Shogo Mitsuyama
Podium: winner David Cheng
Podium: Darryl O'Young, Keita Sawa #007 Craft Racing AMR Aston Martin Vantage GT3: Frank Yu, Stefan Mücke
Winners #24 Oak Racing Morgan - Judd: Ho-Pin Tung, David Cheng #77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu
#77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu #77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu
#1 Oak Racing Team Total Morgan Judd: David Cheng, Ho-Pin Tung #91 Team AAI BMW Z4: Jun San Chen, Tatsuya Tanigawa, Ollie Millroy
#77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu #77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu
#77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu An artist rendering of the LM P3 class car
An artist rendering of the LM P3 class car An artist rendering of the LM P3 class car
#90 AAI-RSTRDA Mercedes SLS AMG GT3: Yu Lam, Takeshi Tsuchiya #77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu
#77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu #77 Ligier JS-53 Evo CN Prototype: Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu
Winners Mathias Beche, Kevin Tse, Frank Yu #27 Eurasia Motorsport Oreca-Nissan: Jun Jin Pu, John Hartshorne, Richard Bradley