42 photos Filters

Sort by:

Photographer:

Driver:

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Clear all filters

Chronological ALMS photos:

Race winner Stéphane Sarrazin celebrates Race winners Stéphane Sarrazin and Franck Montagny celebrate
Race winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz celebrate Race winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz celebrate
Race winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz celebrate Peugeot Sport Total team members celebrate
AF Corse team members celebrate A Team Oreca Matmut team member celebrates
Podium: a charming Patron girl
Podium: a charming Patron girl
Class winners podium: PC winners Ken Dobson, Henri Richard and Ryan Lewis, GTE-AM winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonsson and Michele Rugolo, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut and Joao Barbosa, P1 winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexande Class winners podium: PC winners Ken Dobson, Henri Richard and Ryan Lewis, GTE-AM winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonsson and Michele Rugolo, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut and Joao Barbosa, P1 winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexande
ALMS championship podium: P2 champions Scott Tucker and Christophe Bouchut, P1 champions Chris Dyson and Guy Smith, GT champions Dirk Müller and Joey Hand, PC champions Eric Lux, Ricardo Gonzalez and Gunnar Jeannette, GTC champion Tim Pappas Michelin Green X Challenge: GT winner Corvette Racing
Michelin Green X Challenge: Prototype winners #22 United Autosports Oak Pescarolo Judd: Zak Brown, Stefan Johansson, Mark Patterson P1 podium: class and overall winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz, second place Nicolas Lapierre, Nicolas Minassian and Marc Gene, third place Adrian Fernandez, Stefan Mücke and Harold Primat
P1 podium: Nicolas Lapierre and Nicolas Minassian celebrate P1 podium: Nicolas Lapierre and Nicolas Minassian celebrate
P1 podium: Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz celebrate GT podium: class winners Giancarlo Fisichella, Gianmaria Bruni and Pierre Kaffer, second place Bill Auberlen, Dirk Werner and Augusto Farfus Jr., third place Jörg Bergmeister, Patrick Long and Patrick Pilet
P1 podium: class and overall winners Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin and Alexander Wurz
GT podium: class winners Giancarlo Fisichella, Gianmaria Bruni and Pierre Kaffer, second place Bill Auberlen, Dirk Werner and Augusto Farfus Jr., third place Jörg Bergmeister, Patrick Long and Patrick Pilet GT podium: champagne celebrations
GT podium: champagne celebrations GT podium: champagne celebrations
GT podium: class winners Giancarlo Fisichella, Gianmaria Bruni and Pierre Kaffer
P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut and Joao Barbosa, second place Zak Brown, Stefan Johansson and Mark Patterson, third place Franck Mailleux, Lucas Ordonez and Jean-Karl Vernay P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut and Joao Barbosa, second place Zak Brown, Stefan Johansson and Mark Patterson, third place Franck Mailleux, Lucas Ordonez and Jean-Karl Vernay
P2 podium: champagne celebrations P2 podium: champagne celebrations
P2 podium: Christophe Bouchut and Scott Tucker celebrate PC podium: class winners Ken Dobson, Henri Richard and Ryan Lewis, second place Kyle Marcelli, Tomy Drissi and Chapman Ducote, third place Gunnar Jeannette, Ricardo Gonzalez and Rudy Junco
P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut and Joao Barbosa
PC podium: class winners Ken Dobson, Henri Richard and Ryan Lewis, second place Kyle Marcelli, Tomy Drissi and Chapman Ducote, third place Gunnar Jeannette, Ricardo Gonzalez and Rudy Junco PC podium: Kyle Marcelli and Chapman Ducote
PC podium: class winners Ken Dobson, Henri Richard and Ryan Lewis
GTE-AM podium: class winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonsson and Michele Rugolo, second place Patrick Bornhauser, Julien Canal and Gabriele Gardel, third place Robert Kauffman, Rui Aguas and Justin Bell GTE-AM podium: class winners Nic Jonsson and Tracy Krohn celebrate
GTE-AM podium: class winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonsson and Michele Rugolo
GTC podium: class winners Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen, second place Bill Sweedler, Leh Keen, Brian Wong, third place Duncan Ende, Peter Ludwig and Spencer Pumpelly GTC podium: class winners Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen, second place Bill Sweedler, Leh Keen, Brian Wong, third place Duncan Ende, Peter Ludwig and Spencer Pumpelly
GTC podium: class winners Tim Pappas, Jeroen Bleekemolen and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen