44 photos Filters

Sort by:

Photographer:

Driver:

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Clear all filters

Chronological ALMS photos:

Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory Race winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval and Olivier Panis celebrate with Hugues de Chaunac
Class winners podium: P1 and overall winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval and Olivier Panis celebrate with Hugues de Chaunac Class winners podium: P1 and overall winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval and Olivier Panis, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Ryan Hunter-Reay and Luis Diaz, GTC winners Tim Pappas, Damien Faulkner and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen, GTE-AM winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonss
P1 podium: class and overall winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval and Olivier Panis, second place David Brabham, Marino Franchitti and Simon Pagenaud, third place Alexander Wurz, Marc Gene and Anthony Davidson GT podium: class winners Andy Priaulx, Dirk Müller and Joey Hand
GT podium: class winners Andy Priaulx, Dirk Müller and Joey Hand, second place Augusto Farfus Jr., Bill Auberlen and Dirk Werner, third place Olivier Beretta, Tom Milner and Antonio Garcia GT podium: class winners Andy Priaulx, Dirk Müller and Joey Hand, second place Augusto Farfus Jr., Bill Auberlen and Dirk Werner, third place Olivier Beretta, Tom Milner and Antonio Garcia
P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Ryan Hunter-Reay and Luis Diaz
P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Ryan Hunter-Reay and Luis Diaz, second place Franck Mailleux, Lucas Ordonez and Soheil Ayari, third place Andrea Barlesi, Frederic Da Rocha and Patrice Lafargue P2 podium: class winners Scott Tucker, Ryan Hunter-Reay and Luis Diaz, second place Franck Mailleux, Lucas Ordonez and Soheil Ayari, third place Andrea Barlesi, Frederic Da Rocha and Patrice Lafargue
PC podium: class winners Jens Petersen, Dane Cameron and Michael Guasch, second place Jon Bennett, Frankie Montecalvo and Ryan Dalziel, third place Gunnar Jeannette, Ricardo Gonzalez and Rudy Junco PC podium: class winners Jens Petersen, Dane Cameron and Michael Guasch, second place Jon Bennett, Frankie Montecalvo and Ryan Dalziel, third place Gunnar Jeannette, Ricardo Gonzalez and Rudy Junco
GTE-AM podium: class winners Tracy Krohn, Nic Jonsson and Michele Rugolo, second place Richard Lietz, Gianluca Roda and Christian Ried GTC podium: class winners Tim Pappas, Damien Faulkner and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen, second place Duncan Ende, Spencer Pumpelly and Alain Li, third place Henrique Cisneros, Carlos Kauffmann and Sean Edwards
GTC podium: class winners Tim Pappas, Damien Faulkner and Sebastiaan Bleekemolen, second place Duncan Ende, Spencer Pumpelly and Alain Li, third place Henrique Cisneros, Carlos Kauffmann and Sean Edwards Oreca team manager Hugues de Chaunac
Oreca technical director David Floury, team manager Hugues de Chaunac, and Olivier Panis celebrate victory Oreca technical director David Floury, team manager Hugues de Chaunac, and Olivier Panis celebrate victory
Oreca technical director David Floury, team manager Hugues de Chaunac, and Olivier Panis celebrate victory Oreca technical director David Floury, team manager Hugues de Chaunac, and Olivier Panis celebrate victory
Nicolas Lapierre, Oreca technical director David Floury, and Olivier Panis celebrate victory Oreca team manager Hugues de Chaunac celebrates
Oreca team manager Hugues de Chaunac celebrates with his team Oreca team manager Hugues de Chaunac celebrates with his team
Oreca team manager Hugues de Chaunac celebrates with his team Loic Duval celebrates victory
Loic Duval celebrates victory Loic Duval celebrates victory
Podium: class winners Podium: class winners
P1 podium: overall winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval, Olivier Panis, second place, Simon Pagenaud, David Brabham, Marino Franchitti, third place, Franck Montagny, Stéphane Sarrazin, Pedro Lamy P1 podium: overall winners Nicolas Lapierre, Loic Duval, Olivier Panis
Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory
Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory Race winner Loic Duval
Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory
Team Oreca Matmut team members celebrate victory Marino Franchitti congratulates Loic Duval
P1 podium: champagne celebrations GT podium: champagne celebrations
PC podium: champagne celebrations