146 photos Filters Rudy Junco

Sort by:

Posted in:

Driver:

Clear all filters

Most recently uploaded ALMS photos:

#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
PC podium: class winners Alex Popow, Ryan Dalziel, Mark Wilkins, second place Bruno Junqueira, Tomy Drissi, Ricardo Vera, third place Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian Pit stop for #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
Pit stop for #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian and #02 Extreme Speed Motorsports Ferrari F458 Italia: Ed Brown, Guy Cosmo, Anthony Lazzaro
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#8 Merchant Services Racing Oreca FLM09: Kyle Marcelli, Matt Downs, Chapman Ducote, #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian, #12 Rebellion Racing Lola B12/60 Toyota: Andrea Belicchi, Neel Jani, Nicolas Prost
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Ken Dobson, Rudy Junco, Elton Julian
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports Oreca FLM09 Chevrolet: Marino Franchitti, Rudy Junco #52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti
#52 PR1 Mathiasen Motorsports: Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti Class podium: P1 winners Lucas Luhr, Klaus Graf, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut, GT winners Tom Milner, Oliver Gavin, PC winners Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti, GTC winners Al Carter, Spencer Pumpelly
Class podium: P1 winners Lucas Luhr, Klaus Graf, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut, GT winners Tom Milner, Oliver Gavin, PC winners Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti, GTC winners Al Carter, Spencer Pumpelly Class podium: P1 winners Lucas Luhr, Klaus Graf, P2 winners Scott Tucker, Christophe Bouchut, GT winners Tom Milner, Oliver Gavin, PC winners Rudy Junco, Marino Franchitti, GTC winners Al Carter, Spencer Pumpelly