St. Pete: Warmup times

Pos Car Cls ClsP Drivers Team Car Fast lap Gap to 1st Speed --- --- --- ---- ---------------------------- -------------------------- ---------------------- --------- ------- ...

Pos Car Cls ClsP Drivers                      Team                       Car                     Fast lap   Gap    to 1st   Speed
--- --- --- ---- ---------------------------- -------------------------- ---------------------- --------- ------- ------- -------
 1.  87 GT2    1 D.Werner, W.Henzler          Farnbacher Loles Racing    Porsche 911 GT3 RSR     1:33.312                  69.444
 2.  28 GT2    2 L.Gigliotti, E.Curran        LG Motorsports             Riley Corvette C6       1:34.917   1.605   1.605  68.270
 3.  90 GT2    3 B.Auberlen, J.Hand           BMW Rahal Letterman Racing BMW E92 M3              1:35.821   0.904   2.509  67.626
 4.  11 GT2    4 J.Feingerg, C.Hall           Primetime Race Group       Dodge Viper Comp Coupe  1:36.498   0.677   3.186  67.152
 5.  92 GT2    5 D.Mueller, T.Milner          BMW Rahal Letterman Racing BMW E92 M3              1:37.058   0.560   3.746  66.764
 6.  40 GT2    6 A.Robertson, D.Murry         Robertson Racing           Doran Ford GT MK 7      1:37.250   0.192   3.938  66.632
 7.   9 P1     1 D.Brabham, S.Sharp           Highcroft Racing           Acura ARX-02a              -.---
 8.  15 P2     1 A.Fernandez, L.Diaz          Fernandez Racing           Acura ARX-01b              -.---
 9.  16 P2     2 C.Dyson, G.Smith             Dyson Racing               Mazda Lola B09 86          -.---
10.  20 P2     3 B.Leitzinger, M.Franchitti   Dyson Racing               Mazda Lola B09 86          -.---
11.  45 GT2   11 J.Bergmeister, P.Long        Flying Lizard Motorsports  Porsche 911 GT3 RSR        -.---
12.  66 P1     2 G.de Ferran, S.Pagenaud      de Ferran Motorsports      Acura ARX-02a              -.---
13.  21 GT2    8 D.Farnbacher, I.James        Panoz Team PTG             Panoz Esperante            -.---
14.  22 GT2    9 T.Sutherland, R.Phinney      Panoz Team PTG             Panoz Esperante            -.---
15.  37 P1     3 J.Field, C.Field, C.Ducote   Intersport Racing          Lola B06/10 AER            -.---
16.  44 GT2   10 S.Neiman, D.Law              Flying Lizard Motorsports  Porsche 911 GT3 RSR        -.---
17.  45 GT2   11 J.Bergmeister, P.Long        Flying Lizard Motorsports  Porsche 911 GT3 RSR        -.---

Be part of something big

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series ALMS
Teams LG Motorsports , Dyson Racing , Flying Lizard Motorsports