Sebring Hour 4 standings

Pos Car Cls CP Drivers Team Car Laps Gap --- --- --- --- ------------------------------------ ---------------------- ---------------------------- ---------...

Pos Car Cls CP  Drivers                              Team                   Car                               Laps      Gap
--- --- --- --- ------------------------------------ ---------------------- ---------------------------- --------- --------
 1.   1 P1  1.  JJ Lehto, M.Werner, T.Kristensen     ADT Champion Racing    Audi R8                            117    0.000
 2.   2 P1  2.  F.Biela, E.Pirro, A.McNish           ADT Champion Racing    Audi R8                            117   40.607
 3.  16 P1  3.  J.Weaver, B.Leitzinger, A.Wallace    Dyson Racing           Lola EX257 AER                     117   47.612
 4.   4 GT1 1.  O.Gavin, O.Beretta, J.Magnussen      Corvette Racing        Corvette C6-R                      112   5 Laps
 5.   3 GT1 2.  R.Fellows, J.O'Connell, M.Papis      Corvette Racing        Corvette C6-R                      112   20.895
 6.  58 GT1 3.  P.Kox, P.Lamy, S.Sarrazin            Aston Martin Racing    Aston Martin DB9                   112   11.633
 7.  57 GT1 4.  D.Brabham, D.Turner, S.Ortelli       Aston Martin Racing    Aston Martin DB9                   112   27.847
 8.  63 GT1 5.  T.Borcheller, J.Mowlem, R.Kelleners  ACEMCO Motorsports     Saleen S7R                         111    1 Lap
 9.  86 GT1 6.  S.Bourdais, C.Bouchut, F.Gollin      Care Racing            Ferrari 550 Maranello              110    1 Lap
10.   5 GT1 7.  A.Figge, R.Dalziel, D.Empringham     Pacific Coast Racing   Corvette C5-R                      109    1 Lap
11.  27 P2  1.  P.Bennett, I.Mitchell, H.Primat      Kruse Motorsport       Courage C-65 Judd                  108    1 Lap
12.  88 P1  4.  J.Barbosa, D.Theys, M.Krumm          Rollcentre Racing      Dallara Nissan                     108 1:16.630
13.  31 GT2 1.  L.Luhr, P.Long, J.Bergmeister        White Lighting Racing  Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                108    0.090
14.  45 GT2 2.  J.Van Overbeek, J.Fogarty, D.Law     Flying Lizard          Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                107    1 Lap
15.  43 GT2 3.  T.Burgess, L.Hindery, M.Jensen       BAM!                   Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                106    1 Lap
16.  79 GT2 4.  J.Jackson, T.Sugden                  J3 Racing              Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                105    1 Lap
17.  20 P1  5.  C.Dyson, G.Smith                     Dyson Racing           Lola EX257 AER                     104    1 Lap
18.  51 GT2 5.  G.Jeannette, S.Maxwell, B.Sellers    Panoz Motor Sports     Panoz Esperante GTLM               104    0.084
19.  41 GT2 6.  M.Hynes, R.Dean, P.Pearce            Team LNT-Magic         TVR 400R                           102   2 Laps
20.  71 GT1 8.  T.Weickardt, J.-P.Belloc, M.Rugolo   Carsport America       Dodge Viper                        102   24.683
21.  66 GT2 7.  T.Krohn, M.Sluszny, M.Cawley         TRG                    Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                101    1 Lap
22.  12 P1  6.  M.Lewis, T.Drissi, B.Willman         Autocon Motorsports    R&S Mk IIIc                        100    1 Lap
23.  96 GT2 8.  J.Barazi, M.Vergers, A.Thompson      IN2RACING              Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                 99    1 Lap
24.  23 GT2 9.  T.Bernhard, R.Dumas, S.Maassen       Alex Job Racing        Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                 98    1 Lap
25.  34 GT2 10. S.Ivankovich, S.Pumpelly, A.Lally    ZIP Racing             Porsche 911 GT3 RS                  98 23:06.50
26.  83 GT1 9.  R.Sutherland, N.Smith, R.Cole        Graham Nash Motorsport Saleen S7R                          96   2 Laps
27.  10 P2  2.  J.Bucknum, C.McMurry, J.Bucknum      Miracle Motorsports    Courage C-65 AER                    95    1 Lap
28.  35 GT1 10. A.Bertolini, F.Babini, F.De Simone   Maserati Corse         Maserati MC12                       93   2 Laps
29.  50 GT2 11. B.Auberlen, R.Liddell, E.Naspetti    Panoz Motor Sports     Panoz Esperante GTLM                89   4 Laps
30.  37 P2  3.  J.Field, D.Dayton, G.Fisken          Intersport Racing      Lola B05/40 AER                     88    1 Lap
31.  40 GT2 12. W.Hughes, J.Kane, L.Tomilson         Team LNT-Magic         TVR 400R                            84   4 Laps
32.  48 GT2 13. T.Coronel, M.Goossens, D.Crevels     Spyker Squadron        Spyker C-8                          80   4 Laps
33.  30 P2  4.  C.Field, G.Ridpath, L.Haliday        Intersport Racing      Lola B2K/40 Judd                    62  18 Laps
34.  44 GT2 14. L.Pechnik, S.Neiman, D.Murry         Flying Lizard          Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                 46  16 Laps
35.  24 GT2 15. R.Pobst, I.Baas, B.Cunningham        Alex Job Racing        Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                 41   5 Laps
36.  67 GT2 16. P.Ehret, K.Buckler                   TRG                    Porsche 911 GT3 RSR                 21  20 Laps
37.  47 GT2 17. P.van Merkensteyn, F.Munsterhuis     Spyker Squadron        Spyker C-8                          18   3 Laps
38.  15 P2  5.  A.Sharpe, W.Binnie, R.Julien         Binnie Motorsports     Lola B05/42                         11   7 Laps
39.  83 GT1 10. R.Sutherland, N.Smith, R.Cole        Graham Nash Motorsport Saleen S7R                           0    0.000

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series ALMS

User photos

MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
JLK

JLK

17 photos
jb_ecker

jb_ecker

1 photos
Rustyn90

Rustyn90

317 photos
pclracephoto

pclracephoto

67 photos
imtcory

imtcory

50 photos
mtallerico1

mtallerico1

2 photos
Upload photo