Sebring Hour 11 standings

Pos Car Cls ClsP Driver Team Laps Gap Fast Lap --- --- ---- ---- ------------------------- ---------------------------------- ---- -------- ---------- 1. 28 P1 1 Pierre Kaffer ...
Pos Car Cls  ClsP Driver                    Team                               Laps      Gap   Fast Lap
--- --- ---- ---- ------------------------- ---------------------------------- ---- -------- ----------
 1.  28 P1   1    Pierre Kaffer             Audi Sport UK Team Veloqx           317    0.000   2:01.670
 2.  38 P1   2    Marco Werner              Champion Racing                     312   5 Laps   2:01.720
 3.  88 P1   3    Jamie Davies              Audi Sport UK Team Veloqx           305   7 Laps   2:01.410
 4.   3 GTS  1    Ron Fellows               Corvette Racing                     298   7 Laps   1:52.890
 5.  22 P1   4    Joao Barbosa              Rollcentre Racing                   297    1 Lap   1:59.630
 6.  37 P1   5    Duncan Dayton             Intersport Racing                   294   3 Laps   1:58.560
 7.  16 P1   6    James Weaver              Dyson Racing Team Inc               292   2 Laps   2:00.070
 8.  12 P1   7    Michael Lewis             Autocon Motorsports                 291    1 Lap   1:54.500
 9.  23 GT   1    Timo Bernhard             Alex Job Racing                     288   3 Laps   1:46.720
10.  24 GT   2    Lucas Luhr                Alex Job Racing                     286   2 Laps   1:46.330
11.  86 P1   8    Christophe Bouchut        Larbre Competition                  285    1 Lap   1:54.120
12.  45 GT   3    Jon Fogarty               Flying Lizard Motorsports           283   2 Laps   1:46.430
13.  31 GT   4    David Murry               White Lightning - Petersen Mot      282    1 Lap   1:44.920
14.  43 GT   5    Mike Rockenfeller         BAM!                                279   3 Laps   1:46.060
15.  25 GTS  2    Danny Sullivan            Barron Connor Racing                278    1 Lap   1:48.510
16.  79 GT   6    Brian Cunningham          J-3 Racing Inc                      277    1 Lap   1:45.150
17.  35 GT   7    Matteo Bobbi              Risi Competizione                   274   3 Laps   1:46.020
18.  66 GT   8    Kelly Collins             New Century Mortgage/Racers Gr      272   2 Laps   1:45.890
19.  68 GT   9    Piers Masarati            New Century Mortgage/Racers Gr      272 1:25.155   1:42.570
20.  15 P1   9    Phil Andrews              Taurus Racing                       270   2 Laps   1:57.850
21.  10 P2   1    Ian James                 American Spirit Racing, Inc.        256  14 Laps   1:47.800
22.  49 GT   10   Keith Ahlers              Morgan Works Race Team              255    1 Lap   1:41.490
23.  78 GT   11   Nic Jonsson               J-3 Racing Inc                      247   8 Laps   1:52.900
24.  91 GT   12   Christopher Stockton      Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport      235  12 Laps   1:43.320
25.  63 GTS  3    David Brabham             ACEMCO Motorsports                  233   2 Laps   1:51.650
26.   7 P2   2    Mike Fitzgerald           Rand Racing                         221  12 Laps   1:47.920
27.  32 GT   13   Frank Mountain            Cirtek Motorsport                   215   6 Laps   1:41.350
28.  61 GT   14   Alex Caffi                P.K. Sport                          214    1 Lap   1:43.290
29.  30 P2   3    William Binnie            Intersport Racing                   206   8 Laps   1:51.470
30.  56 P2   4    Jeff Bucknum              Team Bucknum Racing                 181  25 Laps   1:49.060
31.  60 GT   15   Peter Boss                P.K. Sport                          167  14 Laps   1:43.630
32.  71 GTS  4    Tom Weickardt             Carsport America                    121  46 Laps   1:48.960
33.  92 GT   16   Bob Berridge              Chamberlain-Synergy Motorsport      120    1 Lap   1:41.270
34.  11 P2   5    Bobby Sak                 American Spirit Racing, Inc.        108  12 Laps   1:47.690
35.  20 P1   10   Chris Dyson               Dyson Racing Team Inc               106   2 Laps   1:58.300
36.  26 GTS  5    Jean Denis Deletraz       Barron Connor Racing                101   5 Laps   1:48.320
37.  44 GT   17   Lonnie Pechnik            Flying Lizard Motorsports           100    1 Lap   1:45.370
38.  67 GT   18   Jim Matthews              New Century Mortgage/Racers Gr       94   6 Laps   1:43.110
39.   4 GTS  6    Oliver Gavin              Corvette Racing                      83  11 Laps   1:53.700
40.  33 P1   11   Georges Forgeois          Intersport Racing                    62  21 Laps   1:54.000
41.  52 GT   19   Grady Willingham          Seikel Motorsport                    47  15 Laps   1:43.110
42.   8 P2   6    Marino Franchitti         Rand Racing                          12  35 Laps   1:48.780
43.  50 P1   12   Jay Cochran               Team Elite                            7   5 Laps   1:45.870
44.  19 P2   7    Gunnar van der Steur      Van Der Steur Racing, Inc.            2   5 Laps   1:48.890

Write a comment
Show comments
About this article
Series ALMS

User photos

MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
MatheRacing

MatheRacing

10 photos
Upload photo

Latest photos

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest videos

Latest headlines

Latest photos

StartEUROF3NorisringStart28/06/2014 04:14

Latest photos

Cesar RamosBSSZandvoortCesar Ramos06/07/2014 06:40

Latest videos