13,813 photos Filters Daniel James Smith

Sort by:

Posted in:

Photographer:

Clear all filters

Most recently uploaded photos:

GTE Am podium: winners Paul Dalla Lana, Mathias Lauda, Pedro Lamy, second place François Perrodo, Emmanuel Collard, Rui Aguas, third place Viktor Shaitar, Andrea Bertolini, Alexey Basov LMP2 podium: winners Roman Rusinov, Julien Canal, Sam Bird, second place Gustavo Yacaman, Pipo Derani, Ricardo Gonzalez, third place Scott Sharp, Ryan Dalziel, David Heinemeier Hansson
GTE Pro podium: winners Gianmaria Bruni, Toni Vilander GTE Pro podium: winners Gianmaria Bruni, Toni Vilander, second place Richard Lietz, Michael Christensen, third place Davide Rigon, James Calado
Race winners Benoit Tréluyer, Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer Podium: race winners Benoit Tréluyer, Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer, second place Romain Dumas, Neel Jani, Marc Lieb, third place Anthony Davidson, Sébastien Buemi, Kazuki Nakajima
Race winners Benoit Tréluyer, Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer Race winner Marcel Fassler
#7 Audi Sport Team Joest R18 e-tron quattro: Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer, Benoit Tréluyer #7 Audi Sport Team Joest R18 e-tron quattro: Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer, Benoit Tréluyer
A Michelin engineer checks track temperature Christian Klien
#7 Audi Sport Team Joest R18 e-tron quattro: Marcel Fassler, Andre Lotterer, Benoit Tréluyer #1 Toyota Racing TS040 Hybrid: Anthony Davidson, Sébastien Buemi, Kazuki Nakajima
#26 G-Drive Racing Ligier JS P2 Nissan: Roman Rusinov, Julien Canal, Sam Bird #18 Porsche Team Porsche 919 Hybrid: Romain Dumas, Neel Jani, Marc Lieb
#18 Porsche Team Porsche 919 Hybrid: Romain Dumas, Neel Jani, Marc Lieb #47 KCMG Oreca 05 Nissan: Matt Howson, Richard Bradley, Nick Tandy
#50 Larbre Competition Chevrolet Corvette C7.R: Gianluca Roda, Paolo Ruberti, Kristian Poulsen #8 Audi Sport Team Joest Audi R18 e-tron quattro: Lucas di Grassi, Loic Duval, Oliver Jarvis
#88 Proton Competition Porsche 911 RSR: Christian Ried, Khaled Al Qubaisi, Klaus Bachler Podium: second place Felipe Barreiros, Mads Rasmussen, Francisco Guedes, winners Eric Dermont, Franck Perera, Dino Lunardi, third place Daniel Brown, Roald Goethe, Archie Hamilton
Podium: second place Sam Tordoff, Rob Smith, George Richardson, winners Philip Keen, Mike Wainwright, Adam Carroll, third place Duncan Cameron, Matt Griffin, Aaron Scott Podium: second place Michael Simpson, Gaëtan Paletou, winners Chris Hoy, Charles Robertson, third place Rob Garofall, Jens Petersen
Podium: winners Bjorn Wirdheim, Jon Lancaster, Gary Hirsch Podium: second place Simon Dolan, Filipe Albuquerque , Harry Tincknell, winners Bjorn Wirdheim, Jon Lancaster, Gary Hirsch, third place Tristan Gommendy, Pierre Thiriet, Ludovic Badey
Podium: winners Gary Hirsch, Jon Lancaster, Bjorn Wirdheim #41 Greaves Motorsport Gibson 0155 Nissan: Bjorn Wirdheim, Gary Hirsch, Jon Lancaster
#41 Greaves Motorsport Gibson 0155 Nissan: Bjorn Wirdheim, Gary Hirsch, Jon Lancaster #2 Team LNT Ginetta Nissan: Michael Simpson, Gaëtan Paletou
#62 AF Corse Ferrari F458 Italia: Thomas Flohr, Francesco Castellacci, Stuart Hall #85 Gulf Racing UK Lamborghini Gallardo GT3: Roald Goethe, Daniel Brown, Archie Hamilton
#81 AF Corse Ferrari F458 Italia: Stephen Wyatt, Michele Rugolo, Rui Aguas #66 JMW Motorsport Ferrari F458 Italia: George Richardson, Robert Smith, Sam Tordoff
#86 Gulf Racing UK Porsche 911 RSR: Michael Wainwright, Adam Carroll, Phil Keen #46 Thiriet by TDS Racing Oreca 05 Nissan: Pierre Thiriet, Ludovic Badey, Tristan Gommendy
#45 Ibanez Racing Oreca O3 Nissan: Pierre Perret, Ivan Bellarosa, José Ibanez #59 TDS Racing BMW Z4 GTE: Franck Perera, Dino Lunardi, Eric Dermont
#3 Team LNT Ginetta Nissan: Chris Hoy, Charles Robertson #44 Ibanez Racing Oreca 03R Nissan: Michele la Rosa and Yukata Yamagishi
#3 Team LNT Ginetta Nissan: Chris Hoy, Charles Robertson #33 Eurasia Motorsport Oreca O3R Nissan: Pu Jun Jin, Nick de Bruijn
#41 Greaves Motorsport Gibson 0155 Nissan: Bjorn Wirdheim, Gary Hirsch, Jon Lancaster #41 Greaves Motorsport Gibson 0155 Nissan: Bjorn Wirdheim, Gary Hirsch, Jon Lancaster
#52 BMW Team Marc VDS Z4 GTE: Andy Priaulx, Henry Hassid, Jesse Krohn #34 AF Corse Oreca O3 Nissan: Mikhail Aleshin, Kirill Ladygin, Anton Ladyin
#40 Krohn Racing Ligier JS P2 Judd: Tracy Krohn, Niclas Jonsson, Oswaldo Negri Jr. #46 Thiriet by TDS Racing Oreca 05 Nissan: Pierre Thiriet, Ludovic Badey, Tristan Gommendy